✅Fits NK 2125144 Brake Caliper ⭐UK Seller⭐

NK 2125144 Brake caliper

Used Offers from

✅Fits NK 2125144 Brake Caliper ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.72
GBP 66.72 / Unit
Free Delivery

FRONT RIGHT BRAKE CALIPER FITS: FORD TRANSIT BUS 2.4 DI RWD /2.4 DI /2.4 DI R

£67.00
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for FORD NISSAN:CABSTAR E,TRANSIT Bus,TRANSIT Van 4055819

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.89
Free Delivery

FRONT RIGHT BRAKE CALIPER 2125144 NK I

£68.00
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Brake Caliper for LDV Maxus 2.5 BS582VM 2006-2009 NK2125144

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.82
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Brake Caliper for Nissan Cabstar 2.7 E TD27T 2001-2003 NK2125144

£71.82
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Brake Caliper for Ford Transit 2.0 DI F3FA 2000-2006 NK2125144

£71.82
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Brake Caliper for Nissan Cabstar 3.0 BD-30Ti 2001-2003 NK2125144

£71.82
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Brake Caliper for Ford Transit Tourneo 2.0 Turbo D3FA 2000-2003

£71.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Brake Caliper for NISSAN CABSTAR E NK 2125144
£81.31
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER FOR NISSAN CABSTAR E NK 2125144
£81.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER FOR FORD TRANSIT NK 2125144
£81.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK 2125143 Brake caliper
£72.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
✅Fits NK 2125144 Brake Caliper ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

UPC: 5703858618926 / Piston Diameter: 48 mm / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: 2125144 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1072648494 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Colour: Silver / Unit Type: Unit / Inlet Thread Diameter: 294 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Performance Part: Yes / Manufacturer Part Number: 2125144 / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / Superseded Part Number: NISSAN 41000 9X200 / Rotor Style: Vented / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: NK 2125144 Brake Caliper for FORD NISSAN / Reference OE/OEM Number: YC152B120AA / Weight: 4.57 / Brand: NK / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 5703858618926 / GTIN: 5703858618926 / Piston Material: Cast Iron / Piston Quantity: 2 / Country of Origin: China
£66.72
ebay.co.uk