Brake Caliper Left Front Cast Iron Vented 60 mm Piston ⌀ Fits Mazda CX-5 NK

NK 213263 Brake caliper

Used Offers from

Brake Caliper Left Front Cast Iron Vented 60 mm Piston ⌀ Fits Mazda CX-5 NK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.57
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Left Front Cast Iron Vented 60 mm Piston ⌀ Fits Mazda CX-5 NK

Cheapest Total Price
£54.57
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Left Front Cast Iron Vented 60 mm Piston ⌀ Fits Mazda CX-5 NK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.57
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 213263 FOR MAZDA CX-5/Van/SUV PY-Y8/ZA/VPS 2.5L PEY7/PEXP 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 12 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.21
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for MAZDA:CX-5,CX-5 Van K0Y13399Z

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.89
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Front Left 213263 NK K0Y13399Z Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.71
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 213263 FOR MAZDA CX-5/Van/SUV PY-Y8/ZA/VPS 2.5L PEY7/PEXP 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.48
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 213263 FOR MAZDA CX-5/Van/SUV PY-Y8/ZA/VPS 2.5L PEY7/PEXP 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.58
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 213263 FOR MAZDA CX-5/Van/SUV PY-Y8/ZA/VPS 2.5L PEY7/PEXP 2.0L

£67.87
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Brake Caliper for MAZDA CX-5 NK 213263
£77.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Caliper for MAZDA CX-5 NK 213263 NEW
£77.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER FOR MAZDA CX-5 NK 213263 NEW
£77.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Hose 24.5166-0325.3 for SKODA VW Favorit Felicia Forman
Free Delivery
Brake Caliper Left Front Cast Iron Vented 60 mm Piston ⌀ Fits Mazda CX-5 NK

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left, in front of axle / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Category: Braking System / Manufacturer Restriction: AKEBONO / Manufacturer Part Number: 213263 / Piston Diameter: 60 mm / Packing unit: 1 / Material: Cast Iron / for brake disc thickness: 28 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Left, Front / Reference OE/OEM Number: K0113371X--MAZDA,K0Y1-33-99Z--MAZDA / for brake disc diameter: 297 mm / Brake Caliper Type: Floating Caliper, Brake Caliper (1 piston) / Quantity per packing unit: 1 / Type: Brake Caliper / paired article number: 213264 / OEM Numbers: K0113371X,K0Y13399Z / Net weight: 3.2 kg
£54.57
ebay.co.uk