Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Fixed Caliper 2133168 NK for MERCEDES-BENZ

NK 2133168 Brake caliper

Used Offers from

Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Fixed Caliper 2133168 NK for MERCEDES-BENZ

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.28
Free Delivery

REAR RIGHT BRAKE CALIPER FITS: MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS C 280 /C 230 KOMPRESSOR

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.00
Free Delivery

Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Fixed Caliper 2133168 NK for MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.03
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits NK 2133168 Brake Caliper ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.46
GBP 74.46 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits NK 2133168 Brake Caliper ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.00
GBP 78.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

NK 2133168 Brake Caliper for CHRYSLER,MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.66
Delivery from £19.00

Brake Caliper for MERCEDES-BENZ W202 S202 C208 A208 NK 2133168

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.23
Free Delivery

NK REAR RIGHT BRAKE CALIPER 2133168 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.52
Free Delivery

Similar products

BRAKE CALIPER FOR MERCEDES-BENZ W202 S202 C208 A208 NK 2133168
£91.14
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK 2133167 Brake Caliper for CHRYSLER,MERCEDES-BENZ
£59.28
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Fixed Caliper 2133168 NK for MERCEDES-BENZ

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Right / Brake Disc Type: solid / For brake disc thickness [mm]: 9 / Manufacturer Restriction: ATE / Calliper Type: Fixed Caliper / Manufacturer Part Number: 2133168 / For brake disc diameter [mm]: 278 / Material: Cast Iron / Weight [kg]: 2.8 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 0014205183, MERCEDES-BENZ A0014205183 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle Right / Piston Diameter [mm]: 36 / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: LAUBER 77.0965, FTE RX361402A0, FERODO FCL692765, BREMBO F 50 165, OPTIMAL BC-1112R, TRW BHR217E, ATE 24.4236-8004.5, HELLA PAGID 8AC 355 382-021, DRI 4258100, A.B.S. 430272, NTY HZT-ME-021, METZGER 6250126, MAXGEAR 82-0302, ELSTOCK 87-0518, BOSCH 0 986 474 174, ABAKUS 131-04-252, ESEN SKV 23SKV584 / Paired article number: 2133167 / Piston Material: Cast Iron
£59.28
ebay.co.uk