Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Fixed Caliper 2133214 NK for MERCEDES-BENZ CLK SLK

NK 2133214 Brake caliper

Used Offers from

Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Fixed Caliper 2133214 NK for MERCEDES-BENZ CLK SLK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.43
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Right Rear Fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class CLC-Class CLK SLK NK 2133214

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.43
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Right Rear Fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class CLC-Class CLK SLK NK 2133214

£56.43
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Right Rear Fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class CLC-Class CLK SLK NK 2133214

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.43
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Rear Right 2133214 NK 0034239798 2034230898 2034232098 A0034239798

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.30
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Rear Right 2133214 NK 0034239798 2034230898 2034232098 A0034239798

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.30
Free Delivery

NK 2133214 Brake Caliper for MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.27
Delivery from £19.00

New Brake Caliper for MERCEDES-BENZ:CLK,SLK,W203,S203,C208 0034239798

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.49
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Mercedes Benz C200 1.8 CGI Kompressor 2003-2007

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

BRAKE CALIPER FOR MERCEDES-BENZ W203 CL203 S203 C208 NK 2133214
£86.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER FOR MERCEDES-BENZ C209 A208 A209 R171 NK 2133214
£86.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK 2133213 Brake caliper
£55.43
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Caliper for MERCEDES-BENZ C209 A208 A209 R171 NK 2133214
£86.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Fixed Caliper 2133214 NK for MERCEDES-BENZ CLK SLK

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Right / Brake Disc Type: solid / For brake disc thickness [mm]: 10 / Manufacturer Restriction: ATE / Calliper Type: Fixed Caliper / Manufacturer Part Number: 2133214 / For brake disc diameter [mm]: 290 / Material: Cast Iron / Weight [kg]: 3.36 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 0034239798, MERCEDES-BENZ 2034230898, MERCEDES-BENZ 2034232098, MERCEDES-BENZ A0034239798, MERCEDES-BENZ A2034230898, MERCEDES-BENZ A2034232098 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle Right / Piston Diameter [mm]: 36 / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: ATE 24.9936-0036.5, A.B.S. 421182, FERODO FCL694554, LAUBER 77.3359, ESEN SKV 23SKV388, HELLA PAGID 8AC 355 382-081, ABE CZH1449, DRI 4250200, BOSCH 0 986 135 061, MAXGEAR 82-0306, ELSTOCK 87-0520, FTE RX361406A0, BREMBO F 50 211, FTE RS361406A0, OPTIMAL BC-1068R, NTY HZT-ME-015, ABAKUS 131-04-130, KAMOKA JBC0052, TRW BHR266E / Paired article number: 2133213 / Piston Material: Cast Iron
£55.43
ebay.co.uk