Brake caliper Front Axle Left Fixed Caliper 2145321 NK for TOYOTA

NK 2145321 Brake caliper

Used Offers from

Brake caliper Front Axle Left Fixed Caliper 2145321 NK for TOYOTA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.83
Free Delivery

Brake caliper Front Axle Left Fixed Caliper 2145321 NK for TOYOTA

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.72
Delivery from £12.00

FRONT LEFT BRAKE CALIPER FITS: TOYOTA SW4 3.0 D 4WD /2.5 D-4D 4WD /2.5 D-4D 4

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.00
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 2145321 FOR TOYOTA SW4/HILUX FORTUNER 2TR-FE 2.7L 1KD-FTV 3.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.08
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 2145321 FOR TOYOTA SW4/HILUX FORTUNER 2TR-FE 2.7L 1KD-FTV 3.0L

£97.29
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 2145321 FOR TOYOTA SW4/HILUX FORTUNER 2TR-FE 2.7L 1KD-FTV 3.0L

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.31
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 2145321 FOR TOYOTA SW4/HILUX FORTUNER 2TR-FE 2.7L 1KD-FTV 3.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.76
Free Delivery

Similar products

Brake Caliper for TOYOTA FORTUNER HILUX Platform/Chassis NK 2145321
£102.14
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.82
BRAKE CALIPER FOR TOYOTA HILUX VIGO VII PICKUP NK 2145321
£102.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.82
NK FRONT LEFT BRAKE CALIPER 2145321 FOR TOYOTA
£78.81
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 181456 Brake caliper
£56.77
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Caliper for TOYOTA HILUX VIGO VII Pickup NK 2145321
£102.14
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.82
Brake caliper Front Axle Left Fixed Caliper 2145321 NK for TOYOTA

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left / Brake Disc Type: Vented / For brake disc thickness [mm]: 28 / Manufacturer Restriction: SUMITOMO / Calliper Type: Fixed Caliper / Manufacturer Part Number: 2145321 / Material: Cast Iron / Weight [kg]: 6.59 / Reference OE/OEM Number: TOYOTA 47750-0K140, TOYOTA 47750-71010, TOYOTA 477507101084 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Left / Piston Diameter [mm]: 45 / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: BREMBO F 83 340, BOSCH 0 986 134 570, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3212158, LAUBER 77.5560, TRW BHS1512E, ESEN SKV 50SKV091, BOSCH 0 986 135 570, ELSTOCK 82-2408, DRI 3148020, NTY HZP-TY-023, FEBI BILSTEIN 181456, KAMOKA JBC1429 / Paired article number: 2145322 / Piston Material: Cast Iron
£68.83
ebay.co.uk