Brake caliper Front Axle Right Fixed Caliper 2145322 NK for TOYOTA

NK 2145322 Brake caliper

Used Offers from

Brake caliper Front Axle Right Fixed Caliper 2145322 NK for TOYOTA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.83
Free Delivery

Brake caliper Front Axle Right Fixed Caliper 2145322 NK for TOYOTA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.72
Delivery from £12.00

FRONT RIGHT BRAKE CALIPER FITS: TOYOTA SW4 3.0 D 4WD /2.5 D-4D 4WD /2.5 D-4D

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.00
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 2145322 FOR TOYOTA SW4/HILUX FORTUNER 2TR-FE 2.7L 1KD-FTV 3.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.16
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 2145322 FOR TOYOTA SW4/HILUX FORTUNER 2TR-FE 2.7L 1KD-FTV 3.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.29
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 2145322 FOR TOYOTA SW4/HILUX FORTUNER 2TR-FE 2.7L 1KD-FTV 3.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.75
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 2145322 FOR TOYOTA SW4/HILUX FORTUNER 2TR-FE 2.7L 1KD-FTV 3.0L

£101.13
Free Delivery

Similar products

Brake Caliper for TOYOTA HILUX VIGO VII Pickup NK 2145322
£102.14
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.82
BRAKE CALIPER FOR TOYOTA FORTUNER HILUX PLATFORM/CHASSIS NK 2145322
£102.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.82
FEBI BILSTEIN 181457 Brake caliper
£56.77
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER FOR TOYOTA HILUX VIGO VII PICKUP NK 2145322
£102.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.82
NK 2145321 Brake caliper
£68.83
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake caliper Front Axle Right Fixed Caliper 2145322 NK for TOYOTA

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Right / Brake Disc Type: Vented / For brake disc thickness [mm]: 28 / Manufacturer Restriction: SUMITOMO / Calliper Type: Fixed Caliper / Manufacturer Part Number: 2145322 / Material: Cast Iron / Weight [kg]: 6.52 / Reference OE/OEM Number: TOYOTA 47730-0K140, TOYOTA 47730-71010, TOYOTA 477307101084 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Right / Piston Diameter [mm]: 45 / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: DRI 3248020, ESEN SKV 50SKV092, KAMOKA JBC1430, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3222158, LAUBER 77.5561, TRW BHS1513E, ELSTOCK 83-2408, BREMBO F 83 341, NTY HZP-TY-024, FEBI BILSTEIN 181457 / Paired article number: 2145321 / Piston Material: Cast Iron
£68.83
ebay.co.uk