Brake Caliper Left Front Fits Seat Cordoba Ibiza Skoda Fabia VW Polo NK 2147313

NK 2147313 Brake caliper

Brake Caliper Left Front Fits Seat Cordoba Ibiza Skoda Fabia VW Polo NK 2147313

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.18
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Left Front Fits Seat Cordoba Ibiza Skoda Fabia VW Polo NK 2147313

Cheapest Total Price
£46.18
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Left Front Fits Seat Cordoba Ibiza Skoda Fabia VW Polo NK 2147313

Cheapest Total Price
£46.18
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Front Left 2147313 NK 6Q0615123 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.23
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Front Left 2147313 NK 6Q0615123 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New

£53.57
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for SEAT SKODA VW:POLO,CORDOBA,FABIA I,PRAKTIK,FABIA II

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.79
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 2147313 FOR SKODA ROOMSTER/Praktik FABIA/II/Combi PRAKTIK VW

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.61
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 2147313 FOR SKODA ROOMSTER/Praktik FABIA/II/Combi PRAKTIK VW

£65.90
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Brake Caliper for Seat Cordoba 1.4 TDi BNM 2005-2009 NK2147313

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.31
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Brake Caliper Left Front Fits Seat Cordoba Ibiza Skoda Fabia VW Polo NK 2147313

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left, in front of axle / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Category: Braking System / Manufacturer Restriction: LUCAS / Manufacturer Part Number: 2147313 / Piston Diameter: 54 mm / Packing unit: 1 / Material: Cast Iron / for brake disc thickness: 25 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Left, Front / Reference OE/OEM Number: 6Q0615123--SEAT,6Q0615123--SKODA,6Q0615123A--SKODA, 6Y0615123--SKODA,6Q0615123--VW,6Q0615123A--VW, 6Q0615123--VAG,6Q0615123A--VAG,6Y0615123--VAG / for brake disc diameter: 288 mm / Brake Caliper Type: Floating Caliper, Brake Caliper (1 piston) / Quantity per packing unit: 1 / Type: Brake Caliper / Interchange Part Number: 2147313--NK / paired article number: 2147314 / OEM Numbers: 6Q0615123,6Q0615123,6Q0615123A,6Y0615123,6Q0615123, 6Q0615123A,6Q0615123,6Q0615123A,6Y0615123 / Net weight: 3.4 kg
£46.18
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NK FRONT LEFT BRAKE CALIPER 2147313 FOR SEAT SKODA VW
£99.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x Brake Caliper for SEAT CORDOBA IBIZA NK 2147313
£72.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NTY HZP-WW-014 Brake caliper
£41.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
AUTOFREN SEINSA D41764C Repair Kit, brake caliper
£28.52
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery