NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Volkswagen Transporter 1.9 TDi BRS 2006-2009

NK Brake Caliper NK 2147308 Rear Right for VW Transporter/Caravelle 2003–2009

Used Offers from

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Volkswagen Transporter 1.9 TDi BRS 2006-2009

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.90
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for VW Transporter 2.5 TDi PD AXE/BPC 2003-2009

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.90
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Volkswagen Transporter 3.2 V6 4Motion 2004-2009

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.90
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Volkswagen Transporter 1.9 TDi BRR 2006-2009

Cheapest Total Price
£77.90
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Volkswagen Transporter 2.5 TDi BLJ 2006-2009

Cheapest Total Price
£77.90
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for VW Transporter 3.2 V6 BDL/BKK/CFLA 2004-2009

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.90
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for VW Transporter 2.5 TDi PD AXD/BNZ 2003-2009

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.90
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Volkswagen Transporter 3.2 V6 BDL/BKK 2003-2009

Cheapest Total Price
£77.90
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for VW Transporter 2.5 TDi PD 4Motion 2004-2009

Cheapest Total Price
£77.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Volkswagen Transporter 1.9 TDi BRS 2006-2009

Cheapest offer

Sub Model: TDi / Transmission: Manual / Automatic / UPC: 5700750093769 / Piston Diameter: 44 mm / MPN: 2147308 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1020360362 / Engine Code: BRS / BHP: 102 / Chassis Number: 7J8000788 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Colour: Silver / Fuel Type: Diesel / Manufacturer: Volkswagen (Compatible) / Intended Use: Replacement Part / Manufacturer Part Number: 1218634-NK2147308-416231 / Superseded Part Number: 7H8615424,7H8615424 / Rotor Style: Vented / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for VW Multivan 2.5 TDi 4Motion AXD/BNZ 2004-2009 / Reference OE/OEM Number: RX449854A0 / Model/Series: Transporter / Brand: NK / Type: Brakes / EAN: 5700750093769 / GTIN: 5700750093769 / Body Style: Van / Piston Material: Cast Iron / Subtype: Brake Calipers / Piston Quantity: 1
£77.90
ebay.co.uk