Brake Caliper Right Front Cast Iron Vented 54 mm Piston ⌀ Fits Ford Fiesta NK

NK Front Right Brake Caliper for Ford Fiesta Active 1.0 2020-Present NK2125191

Brake Caliper Right Front Cast Iron Vented 54 mm Piston ⌀ Fits Ford Fiesta NK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.69
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Right Front Cast Iron Vented 54 mm Piston ⌀ Fits Ford Fiesta NK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.69
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Right Front Cast Iron Vented 54 mm Piston ⌀ Fits Ford Fiesta NK

Cheapest Total Price
£51.69
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Front Right 2125191 NK 2095062 2272751 H1BC2B294AA K1BC2B294AA New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.63
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Brake Caliper for Ford Fiesta 1.0 EcoBoost 2019-Present NK2125191

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.15
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Brake Caliper for Ford Fiesta Active 1.0 2020-Present NK2125191

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.22
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Brake Caliper for Ford Fiesta 1.1 85 2019-Present NK2125191

£73.22
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Brake Caliper for Ford Fiesta 1.1 Ti-VCT 2019-Present NK2125191

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.22
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Brake Caliper for Ford Fiesta 1.0 EcoBoost Active 2018-Present

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Brake Caliper Right Front Cast Iron Vented 54 mm Piston ⌀ Fits Ford Fiesta NK

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Right, in front of axle / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Category: Braking System / Manufacturer Restriction: ATE / Manufacturer Part Number: 2125191 / Piston Diameter: 54 mm / Packing unit: 1 / Material: Cast Iron / for brake disc thickness: 23 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Right, Front / Reference OE/OEM Number: 2095062--FORD,2272751--FORD,H1BC2B294AA--FORD, K1BC2B294AA--FORD / for brake disc diameter: 262 mm / Brake Caliper Type: Floating Caliper, Brake Caliper (1 piston) / Quantity per packing unit: 1 / Type: Brake Caliper / paired article number: 2125190 / OEM Numbers: 2095062,2272751,H1BC2B294AA,K1BC2B294AA / Net weight: 2.73 kg
£51.69
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NK 50322102 Inner tie rod
£12.73
Compare 73 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00