Shock Absorber Right Front Fits Citroen C4 DS4 Peugeot 3008 NK 65193610

NK Front Right Shock Absorber for Citroen DS4 HDi 160 2.0 Apr 2011 to Apr 2015

Used Offers from

Shock Absorber Right Front Fits Citroen C4 DS4 Peugeot 3008 NK 65193610

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.60
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Right Front Fits Citroen C4 DS4 Peugeot 3008 NK 65193610

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.60
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Right Front Fits Citroen C4 DS4 Peugeot 3008 NK 65193610

Cheapest Total Price
£47.60
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber (Single Handed) Front Right 65193610 NK 5208E7 5208E9 5208G3 New

£53.54
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber (Single Handed) Front Right 65193610 NK 5208E7 5208E9 5208G3 New

£53.54
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Shock Absorber for Peugeot 3008 HDi 2.0 Sep 2011 to Sep 2016

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.91
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Shock Absorber for Peugeot 3008 Turbo 1.6 May 2014 to May 2016

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.91
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Shock Absorber for Peugeot 3008 Hybrid4 2.0 Feb 2011 to Feb 2016

£73.91
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Shock Absorber for Citroen DS4 HDi 90 1.6 May 2011 to May 2015

£73.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Genuine NK Front Right Tie Rod End for Peugeot 207 KFU(ET3J4) 1.4 (07/06-05/08)
£13.01
Compare 93 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
NK 5013376 Suspension arm
£40.74
Compare 207 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock Absorber Right Front Fits Citroen C4 DS4 Peugeot 3008 NK 65193610

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Right / Piston Rod Diameter: 22 mm / Category: Suspension/Damping / Manufacturer Part Number: 65193610 / Packing unit: 1 / Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom Clamp, Top pin / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Placement on Vehicle: Right, Front / Reference OE/OEM Number: 5208 E7--CITROËN,5208 E9--CITROËN,5208 G3--CITROËN, 5208 W8--CITROËN,98 005 490 80--CITROËN,5208 E7--PEUGEOT, 5208 E9--PEUGEOT,5208 G3--PEUGEOT,5208 W8--PEUGEOT / Quantity per packing unit: 1 / Type: Shock Absorber / paired article number: 65193609 / OEM Numbers: 5208E7,5208E9,5208G3,5208W8,9800549080,5208E7,5208E9,5208G3, 5208W8 / Net weight: 5.25 kg
£47.60
ebay.co.uk