Shock Absorber Right Front Gas Pressure Fits Hyundai ix35 Kia Sportage NK

NK Front Right Shock Absorber for Hyundai ix35 2.0 – Gas Pressure – Nov 2013 to Nov 2015

Shock Absorber Right Front Gas Pressure Fits Hyundai ix35 Kia Sportage NK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.28
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Right Front Gas Pressure Fits Hyundai ix35 Kia Sportage NK

Cheapest Total Price
£47.28
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Right Front Gas Pressure Fits Hyundai ix35 Kia Sportage NK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.28
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber (Single Handed) fits KIA SPORTAGE SL 2.0D Front Right 10 to 15 NK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.59
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber (Single Handed) fits KIA SPORTAGE SL 1.6 Front Right 11 to 15 NK

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.62
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber (Single Handed) fits HYUNDAI ix35 2.4 Front Right 10 to 13 NK New

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.63
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber (Single Handed) fits HYUNDAI ix35 1.6 Front Right 10 to 15 NK New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.66
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber (Single Handed) fits HYUNDAI ix35 1.7D Front Right 10 to 15 NK

£55.66
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber (Single Handed) Front Right 65343180 NK 546612S000 546612S300 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Genuine NK Front Right Tie Rod End for Peugeot 207 KFU(ET3J4) 1.4 (07/06-05/08)
£13.01
Compare 94 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
NK 5013376 Suspension arm
£40.74
Compare 207 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock Absorber Right Front Gas Pressure Fits Hyundai ix35 Kia Sportage NK

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Right / Piston Rod Diameter: 22 mm / Category: Suspension/Damping / Manufacturer Part Number: 65343180 / Packing unit: 1 / Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom Clamp, Top pin / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Placement on Vehicle: Right, Front / Reference OE/OEM Number: 54661 2S000--HYUNDAI,54661 2S300--HYUNDAI, 54661 2Y000--HYUNDAI,54661 2Y001--HYUNDAI, 54661 2Y010--HYUNDAI,54661 2Y100--HYUNDAI, 54661 2Y350--HYUNDAI,54661 2Y360--HYUNDAI, 54661 2Y610--HYUNDAI,54661 3U000--HYUNDAI, 54661 3U010--HYUNDAI,54661 2S000--KIA,54661 2S300--KIA, 54661 2Y010--KIA,54661 2Y360--KIA,54661 3U000--KIA, 54661 3U010--KIA,54661 3U510--KIA,54661 3W050--KIA / Quantity per packing unit: 1 / Type: Shock Absorber / paired article number: 65343179 / OEM Numbers: 546612S000,546612S300,546612Y000,546612Y001,546612Y010, 546612Y100,546612Y350,546612Y360,546612Y610,546613U000, 546613U010,546612S000,546612S300,546612Y010,546612Y360, 546613U000,546613U010,546613U510,546613W050 / Net weight: 4.72 kg
£47.28
ebay.co.uk