NK Rear ABS Wheel Speed Sensor for BMW X3 2.0 d N47D20A 2007-2008 NK291531

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.98
Free Delivery

NK Rear ABS Wheel Speed Sensor for BMW X3 2.0 xDrive 18d N47D20C 2008-2011

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.98
Free Delivery

NK Rear ABS Wheel Speed Sensor for BMW X3 3.0 xDrive 30d M57D30(306D3) 2008-2010

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.98
Free Delivery

NK Rear ABS Wheel Speed Sensor for BMW X3 2.5 xDrive 25i 2008-2010 NK291531

Cheapest Price
£29.98
Free Delivery

NK Rear ABS Wheel Speed Sensor for BMW X3 2.0 d M47D20(204D4) 2004-2007 NK291531

Cheapest Price
£29.98
Free Delivery

NK Rear Wheel Speed Sensor for BMW X3 2.0 xDrive 20d N47D20C/N47D20A 2008-2010

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.98
Free Delivery

NK Rear Wheel Speed Sensor for BMW X3 3.0 xDrive 30i N52B30A/N52B30BF 2008-2010

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.98
Free Delivery

NK Rear ABS Wheel Speed Sensor for BMW X3 3.0 xDrive 35d M57D30(306D5) 2008-2011

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.98
Free Delivery

NK Rear ABS Wheel Speed Sensor for BMW X3 3.0 xDrive 30d M57D30(306D3) 2008-2010

Cheapest Price
£29.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
NK Rear ABS Wheel Speed Sensor for BMW X3 2.0 d N47D20A 2007-2008 NK291531

Cheapest offer

Sub Model: d / Type: Brakes / Body Style: SUV / Transmission: Manual / Automatic / Manufacturer: BMW (Compatible) / Manufacturer Part Number: 1358603-NK291531-441870 / Engine Code: N47D20A / BHP: 177 / Intended Use: Replacement Part / Subtype: ABS Sensors / Reference OE/OEM Number: 34 52 3 420 331 BMW, 34 52 3 405 907 BMW, 48128 Kmb / Fuel Type: Diesel / Model/Series: X3
£29.98
ebay.co.uk