NK Rear Right ABS Wheel Speed Sensor for Mitsubishi Lancer 1.8 DI-D 2010-Present

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.86
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right ABS Sensor for Mitsubishi Lancer 2.0 Sportback DI-D 2008-Present

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.86
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right ABS Wheel Speed Sensor for Mitsubishi Outlander 2.0 4B11 2006-2012

Cheapest Price
£34.86
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right ABS Wheel Speed Sensor for Mitsubishi Lancer 1.8 DI-D 2010-Present

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.86
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Wheel Speed Sensor for Mitsubishi Lancer 1.8 Flexfuel 2009-Present

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.86
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Wheel Speed Sensor for Mitsubishi Lancer 1.6 MIVEC 2010-Present

Cheapest Price
£34.86
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Wheel Speed Sensor for Mitsubishi Lancer 1.8 MIVEC 2009-Present

Cheapest Price
£34.86
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right ABS Wheel Speed Sensor for Mitsubishi Lancer 1.8 4B10 2010-Present

Cheapest Price
£34.86
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Wheel Speed Sensor for Mitsubishi Lancer 1.8 BiFuel 2010-Present

Cheapest Price
£34.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
NK Rear Right ABS Wheel Speed Sensor for Mitsubishi Lancer 1.8 DI-D 2010-Present

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / Sub Model: DI-D / Wire Quantity: 1 / Transmission: Manual / Automatic / Manufacturer Part Number: 1701673-NK293010-440376 / UPC: 5703858960070 / MPN: 293010 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25074723028 / Engine Code: 4N13 / BHP: 116 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4670A580 Mitsubishi / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Model/Series: Lancer / Fuel Type: Diesel / Brand: NK / Type: Brakes / EAN: 5703858960070 / GTIN: 5703858960070 / Body Style: Saloon / Sensor Type: ABS Speed Sensor / Manufacturer: Mitsubishi (Compatible) / Features: Easy Installation / Intended Use: Replacement Part / Subtype: ABS Sensors / Item Weight: 0.1 kg
£34.86
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NK 2199162 Brake caliper
£45.22
Compare 49 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Volkswagen Touareg 2.5 BAC/BPE 2003-2010
£77.87
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery