✅Fits NK 2119142 Brake Caliper ⭐UK Seller⭐

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Citroen Grand C4 Picasso 1.8 1749cc 2006-2010

✅Fits NK 2119142 Brake Caliper ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.79
GBP 66.79 / Unit
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Citroen Grand C4 Picasso 1.8 1749cc 2006-2010

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.90
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Citroen C4 Picasso 1.6 THP 155 2010-2013

£77.90
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Citroen Grand C4 Picasso 1.6 HDi 110 2010-2013

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.90
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Citroen C4 Picasso 1.6 THP 140 2008-2013

£77.90
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Citroen Grand C4 Picasso 1.6 VTi 120 2008-2013

£77.90
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Citroen Grand C4 Picasso 2.0 HDi 140 2007-2013

£77.90
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Citroen C4 Picasso 2.0 HDi 150 2009-2013

£77.90
Free Delivery

NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Citroen Grand C4 Picasso 2.0 2007-2013 NK2119142

£77.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
✅Fits NK 2119142 Brake Caliper ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 2119142 / UPC: 5700750083968 / Piston Diameter: 38 mm / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: 2119142 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15044101035 / Superseded Part Number: 1651755980,4400T8,4401Q5 / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1651755980 4400T8 4401Q5 1651755980 4400T8 4401Q5 / Weight: 1.96 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Colour: Silver / Brand: NK / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 5700750083968 / GTIN: 5700750083968 / Unit Type: Unit / Piston Material: Aluminium / Unit Quantity: 1 / Piston Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: China / Performance Part: Yes
£66.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NK 2199162 Brake caliper
£45.22
Compare 49 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK Rear Right Brake Caliper for Volkswagen Touareg 2.5 BAC/BPE 2003-2010
£77.87
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery