Shock Absorber Rear Gas Pressure Telescopic Fits Nissan Juke NK 63222993

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Nissan Juke DIG-T Nismo 1.6 Nov 2012 to Nov 2019

Shock Absorber Rear Gas Pressure Telescopic Fits Nissan Juke NK 63222993

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.85
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Rear Gas Pressure Telescopic Fits Nissan Juke NK 63222993

Cheapest Total Price
£30.85
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Rear Gas Pressure Telescopic Fits Nissan Juke NK 63222993

Cheapest Total Price
£30.85
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Nissan Juke HR16DE 1.6 May 2013 to December 2019

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.76
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Nissan Juke DIG-T Nismo RS 1.6 Aug 2014 to Aug 2019

£50.76
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Nissan Juke HR16DE 1.6 Litre June 2010 to June 2019

£50.76
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Nissan Juke DIG-T Nismo RS 1.6 Aug 2014 to Aug 2019

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.76
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Nissan Juke dCi K9K636 1.5 June 2010 to June 2019

£50.76
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Nissan Juke DIG-T Nismo 1.6 Nov 2012 to Nov 2019

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Shock Absorber Rear Gas Pressure Telescopic Fits Nissan Juke NK 63222993

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Piston Rod Diameter: 12.5 mm / Category: Suspension/Damping / Manufacturer Part Number: 63222993 / Packing unit: 1 / UPC: 5703858953348 / MPN: 63222993 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28048531547 / Shock Absorber Design: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom eye / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 2x Shock Absorbers (Pair) Rear 63222993 NK Damper 562101KA1B 562101KC1B Quality / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Reference OE/OEM Number: E6210 1KC1B--NISSAN,E6210 1KD1A--NISSAN,E6210 1KD2A--NISSAN / Weight: 2.3Kg / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brand: NK / Type: Shock Absorber / Quantity per packing unit: 1 / EAN: 5703858953348 / GTIN: 5703858953348 / OEM Numbers: 562101KA1B,562101KC1B,E62101KA1B,E62101KC1B,E62101KD1A / Net weight: 5.61 kg / Features: Easy to Replace
£30.85
ebay.co.uk