Shock Absorber Rear Fits Seat Cordoba Ibiza VW Golf Polo Polo Van NK 63231072

NK Rear Shock Absorber for VW Polo 90 ADD 1.8 November 1999 to January 2001

Shock Absorber Rear Fits Seat Cordoba Ibiza VW Golf Polo Polo Van NK 63231072

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.58
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Rear Fits Seat Cordoba Ibiza VW Golf Polo Polo Van NK 63231072

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.58
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Rear Fits Seat Cordoba Ibiza VW Golf Polo Polo Van NK 63231072

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.58
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Seat Cordoba ABU/AEE/ALM 1.6 Sep 1993 to Feb 2002

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.39
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for VW Polo 55 AEX/ANX 1.4 August 1995 to August 1999

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.39
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Volkswagen Polo Playa ALD 1.0 May 1999 to May 2002

£50.39
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Seat Ibiza 2G/AAV 1.3 Litre March 1993 to March 1999

£50.39
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Seat Cordoba TD 1Z/AGR/AHU/ALH 1.9 Aug 1996-Aug 2002

£50.39
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Seat Cordoba SDi AGP/AQM 1.9 June 1999 to June 2002

£50.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Shock Absorber Rear Fits Seat Cordoba Ibiza VW Golf Polo Polo Van NK 63231072

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Piston Rod Diameter: 12.5 mm / Category: Suspension/Damping / Manufacturer Part Number: 63231072 / Packing unit: 1 / UPC: 5703858439125 / MPN: 63231072 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1079503970 / Shock Absorber Design: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Reference OE/OEM Number: 6K0 513 031 R--SEAT,6K0 513 031 T--SEAT,6K0 513 033--SEAT / Weight: 2.08Kg / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brand: NK / Type: Shock Absorber / Quantity per packing unit: 1 / EAN: 5703858439125 / GTIN: 5703858439125 / OEM Numbers: 6K0513031B,6K0513031F,6K0513031G,6K0513031H,6K0513031J / Net weight: 2.08 kg / Features: Easy to Replace
£30.58
ebay.co.uk