Shock Absorber Rear Fits Chevrolet Trax Vauxhall Opel Mokka X NK 63362497

NK Rear Shock Absorber - Vauxhall Mokka CDTi 136 1.6 (June 2016 to Present)

Shock Absorber Rear Fits Chevrolet Trax Vauxhall Opel Mokka X NK 63362497

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.86
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Rear Fits Chevrolet Trax Vauxhall Opel Mokka X NK 63362497

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.86
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Rear Fits Chevrolet Trax Vauxhall Opel Mokka X NK 63362497

Cheapest Total Price
£36.86
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Vauxhall Mokka X CDTi 1.6 March 2018 to Present

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.09
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Vauxhall Mokka 1.4 Litre April 2013 to Present

£59.09
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Vauxhall Mokka CDTi 4x4 1.7 June 2012 to Present

£59.09
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Vauxhall Mokka CDTi 1.6 Litre June 2016 to Present

£59.09
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Vauxhall Mokka CDTi 130 1.7 June 2012 to Present

£59.09
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Vauxhall Mokka CDTi 4x4 1.6 June 2016 to Present

£59.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Shock Absorber Rear Fits Chevrolet Trax Vauxhall Opel Mokka X NK 63362497

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Category: Suspension/Damping / Manufacturer Part Number: 63362497 / Packing unit: 1 / UPC: 5703858953997 / MPN: 63362497 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8051189740 / Shock Absorber Design: Spring-bearing Damper / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Reference OE/OEM Number: 95146945--CHEVROLET,95146946--CHEVROLET,95367160--CHEVROLET / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Weight: 1.82Kg / Brand: NK / Quantity per packing unit: 1 / Type: Shock Absorber / EAN: 5703858953997 / GTIN: 5703858953997 / OEM Numbers: 95367160 / Net weight: 1.82 kg / Features: Easy to Replace
£36.86
ebay.co.uk