Shock Absorber Rear Gas Pressure Telescopic Suspension Fits Audi A4 NK 63472380

NK Shock Absorbers for Audi S4 B8 3.0 Rear (2009–2015) – 2x (Pair)

Used Offers from

Shock Absorber Rear Gas Pressure Telescopic Suspension Fits Audi A4 NK 63472380

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.94
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Rear Gas Pressure Telescopic Suspension Fits Audi A4 NK 63472380

Cheapest Total Price
£27.94
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Rear Gas Pressure Telescopic Suspension Fits Audi A4 NK 63472380

Cheapest Total Price
£27.94
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Audi A4 TDi Quattro CCWB 3.0 June 2008 to June 2010

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.73
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Audi A4 TDi Quattro CJCD/CSUA 2.0 May 2013-May 2015

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.73
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Audi A4 FSi Quattro Avant CALA 3.2 Apr 2008-Apr 2012

£46.73
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Audi A4 TDi 143 Avant CMEA 2.0 Apr 2008 to Apr 2012

£46.73
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Audi A4 TFSi CDNB/CFKA 2.0 June 2008 to June 2015

£46.73
Free Delivery

NK Rear Shock Absorber for Audi A4 TDi Quattro CAPA/CCWA 3.0 Nov 2007-Nov 2012

£46.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Shock Absorber Rear Gas Pressure Telescopic Suspension Fits Audi A4 NK 63472380

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Piston Rod Diameter: 12.5 mm / Category: Suspension/Damping / Manufacturer Part Number: 63472380 / Packing unit: 1 / Shock Absorber Design: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom eye, Top pin / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Reference OE/OEM Number: 8K0 513 035 AK--AUDI,8K0 513 035 AM--AUDI, 8K0 513 035 K--AUDI / Quantity per packing unit: 1 / Type: Shock Absorber / OEM Numbers: 8K0513035AK,8K0513035AM,8K0513035K / Net weight: 2.1 kg
£27.94
ebay.co.uk