Nnormal - Trail running shoes - Kjerag Green - Size 5 UK Green 5 UK

NNormal Kjerag shoes green white - 38

Used Offers from

Nnormal - Trail running shoes - Kjerag Green - Size 5 UK Green 5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£95.90
Delivery from £11.99

NNormal Kjerag shoes green white - 38

Delivery in 4 days
£105.38
Delivery from £4.99

Nnormal Kjerag Trail Running Shoes Grey EU 38

1 working day(s)
£119.99
Delivery from £6.99

Nnormal Kjerag Trail Running Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£179.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nnormal - Trail running shoes - Kjerag Beige - Size 5 UK Beige 5 UK
£95.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Nnormal Kjerag White Green Unisex Sneakers
£95.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Nnormal Kjerag White Gray Unisex Sneakers
£95.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
NNormal - Kjerag Brut - Trail running shoes size 6,5, black/grey
£155.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Nnormal - Trail running shoes - Kjerag White/Grey - Size 5 UK White 5 UK
£95.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Nnormal - Trail running shoes - Kjerag Green - Size 5 UK Green 5 UK

Cheapest offer

The Kjerag Green are trail running shoes from the brand NNormal that are ideal for all terrains, even the most technical.Launched in Europe in autumn/winter 2022 in collaboration with Camper, the brand NNormal founded by mountaineer and trail runner Kilian Jornet was created with the aim of offering you resistant and authentic products whilst staying true to the athlete's philosophy: respecting nature through sport.With these shoes, you'll enjoy a dynamic Rebound, excellent energy return and superb comfort thanks to the foam Midsole EExpure. In fact, as it is in direct contact with your foot, this sole provides optimal propulsion and compression, as well as reducing foot slippage to help prevent blisters.What's more, when you fit Kjerag them, you can be sure of enjoying exceptional Grip and Stability. Why? Its sole Vibram® Litebase Megragrip. This sole is extremely resistant and will serve you well on mountain paths for many years to come. Lighter and slimmer for excellent ground feel,
£95.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk