Nnormal - Trail running shoes - Kjerag Brut Black in Nylon - Size 7,5 UK Black 7.5 UK

Used Offers from

Nnormal - Trail running shoes - Kjerag Brut Black in Nylon - Size 7,5 UK Black 7.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£155.90
Delivery from £11.99

NNormal - Kjerag Brut - Trail running shoes size 7,5, black/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£171.95
Free Delivery

NNormal Kjerag Shoes Brut Black - 41(1/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£173.31
Delivery from £4.99

Nnormal Kjerag Brut Running Shoes Black EU 41 1/3

1 working day(s)
£188.49
Delivery from £4.99

NNormal Kjerag Brut Trail Running Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£189.99
Free Delivery

NNormal Kjerag Brut Black Unisex Shoes, Size EU 41 1/3

1 to 3 business days
£191.00
Delivery from £9.54

Similar products

UK 8.5 NNormal Unisex Tomir 2.0 Boots Black Size
£121.89
Compare 7 prices
snowandrock.com
Delivery from £6.95
Nnormal Trail Long Sleeve T-shirt Green S Men
£70.49
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
NNormal - Women's Trail Rain Jacket - Running jacket size XS, green/turquoise
£160.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
NNormal Tomir 2.0 Shoes White Blue Brown - 42(2/3)
£124.08
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Nnormal - Trail running shoes - Kjerag Brut Black in Nylon - Size 7,5 UK Black 7.5 UK

Cheapest offer

The Kjerag Brut Black are the brand's new trail running NNormal shoes, which will be perfect for difficult and unstable terrain.Launched in Europe in autumn/winter 2022 in collaboration with Camper, NNormal, the brand of mountaineer and trail runner Kilian Jornet, has been designed to offer you resistant and authentic products in keeping with the sportsman's philosophy: respect nature while practicing your sport.With these shoes, you benefit from dynamic Rebound, good energy return and excellent comfort thanks to the foam Midsole EExpure. In direct contact with your foot, this sole provides optimal propulsion and compression, as well as reducing foot slippage to prevent blisters.What's more, when you fit Kjerag Brut them, you're sure to enjoy incredible grip and stability. The reason? Their sole Vibram® Litebase Megragrip. This sole is extremely resistant and will accompany you on the paths for many years to come. Lighter and thinner for excellent ground contact, it
£155.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk