NNormal Tomir 2.0 shoes violet green - 38(2/3)

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£119.63
Delivery from £4.99

NNormal Tomir 2.0 Blue Green SS25 Unisex Shoes, Size EU 38 2/3

2 to 5 business days
£124.15
Delivery from £9.54

Nnormal Tomir 2.0 Trail Running Shoes Purple EU 38 2/3 Men

1 working day(s)
£125.49
Delivery from £4.99

NNormal Tomir 2.0 Trail Running Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£159.99
Free Delivery
NNormal Tomir 2.0 shoes violet green - 38(2/3)

Cheapest offer

The NNormal Tomir 2.0 shoes are the evolution of the renowned Tomir trail running shoes. The Tomir 2.0 combine a proven design with advanced features, meeting the specific demands of the toughest trail running. Made with resistant materials, these sturdy trail running shoes feature a breathable yet strong cover, ideal for facing workouts on the most technical trails. The improved EExpure midsole cushioning and redesigned fit offer superior comfort and support, tailored to the dynamic movements of trail running. The Vibram Megagrip sole of the Tomir is prepared for all terrains and conditions, with a Litebase finish with 33 5mm studs for great stability, cushioning, and grip. From rough terrains to mountain peaks or new training systems. With this footwear, you will get comfort, extreme grip, and excellent cushioning.
£119.63
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

NNormal Tomir 2.0 shoes intense blue black - 40
£143.97
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
NNormal Tomir 2.0 shoes brown - 42(2/3)
£143.97
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Nnormal - Trail-running shoes - Tomir 2.0 Boot Black for Men - Size 6,5 UK Black 6.5 UK
£101.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Nnormal - GORE-TEX® Trail running shoes - Tomir 2.0 GTX Brown/Black - Size 9,5 UK Brown 9.5 UK
£160.91
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
NNormal Tomir 2.0 shoes intense blue black - 42
£143.97
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99