Nobo Glass Dry Wipe Personal Desktop Easel Whiteboard, 21.6 x 29.7 x 3 cm, Brilliant White, 1905173

Used Offers from

Nobo Glass Dry Wipe Personal Desktop Easel Whiteboard, 21.6 x 29.7 x 3 cm, Brilliant White, 1905173

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.00
Free Delivery

Nobo Glass Dry Wipe Personal Desktop Easel Whiteboard, 21.6 x 29.7 x 3 cm, Brilliant White, 1905173

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Nobo Glass Dry Wipe Personal Desktop Easel Whiteboard, 21.6 x 29.7 x 3 cm, Brilliant White, 1905173

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Nobo Glass Dry Wipe Personal Desktop Easel Whiteboard, 21.6 x 29.7 x 3 cm, Brilliant White, 1905173

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
Delivery from £1.99

Nobo Glass Dry Wipe Personal Desktop Easel Whiteboard, 21.6 x 29.7 x 3 cm, Brilliant White, 1905173

In stock
£15.99
Delivery from £4.50

Nobo Glass Dry Wipe Personal Desktop Easel Whiteboard, 21.6 x 29.7 x 3 cm, Brilliant White, 1905173

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.99
Delivery from £13.99

Nobo Tabletop Blackboard Lectern Clear Kids

2 working day(s)
£19.49
Delivery from £6.99

Nobo Desktop Whiteboard Easel With Dry Erase Glass Surface 216X297mm

1-3 working days
£33.58
Delivery from £6.00

Nobo Desktop Whiteboard Easel 1905173 With Dry Erase Glass Surface 29.7 x 21.6 cm Brilliant White

1 Working Day
£38.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nobo Magnetic Glass Whiteboard Wall Hanging Dry Erase Office Noticeboard
£61.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Glass Whiteboard Memo Pad Week Planner Home Office Desk Stationery 56x43
£47.83
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Nobo Glass Dry Wipe Personal Desktop Easel Whiteboard, 21.6 x 29.7 x 3 cm, Brilliant White, 1905173

Cheapest offer

Dry erase glass whiteboard desktop easel with a stylish frameless design, the dry wipe surface makes it an excellent memo board and note taking tool, simply write, wipe clean away and start afresh, ideal for use in the office or at home Place desktop glass whiteboard easel upright to write and attached notes, or collapse for a comfortable angled writing surface, the frameless dry wipe glass whiteboard offers the higher resistance to stains and scratches The desktop easel securely holds papers and documents in place for quick reference with the removable clip; the clip also provides convenient storage for the dry erase marker Supplied with a handy Nobo dry erase marker with an eraser on the cap, Nobo desktop whiteboard easel has non-slip rubber feet and a 25 year guarantee Contents: 1 x Nobo Glass Desktop Easel, 1 small marker included, Dimensions (W x H x D): 21.6 x 29.7 x 3 cm, Weight: 1072 g, Brilliant White, 1905173
£14.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk