Nobo Move And Meet Whiteboard Accessories Kit Clear Kids

Cheapest Price
10-12 working days
£65.99
Delivery from £7.99

Nobo Move And Meet Mobile System Whiteboard Accessory Kit -

1-3 working days
£67.86
Delivery from £6.00

Nobo Move & Meet Mobile Collaboration System Whiteboard Accessory Kit

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£72.99
Free Delivery

Nobo M/M Mobile Sys Wbrd Accy Kit

3 working days
£75.39
Free Delivery

Nobo Whiteboard Accessory Kit, Includes Whiteboard Pens, Erasers, Magnets & Cleaning Spray, Move & Meet Collaboration System, 1915566

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.27
Free Delivery

Nobo Move and Meet Mobile System Whiteboard Accessory Kit 1915566

1-3 working days
£109.04
Free Delivery
Nobo Move And Meet Whiteboard Accessories Kit Clear Kids

Cheapest offer

Unlock the full potential of your collaborative workspace with the official NOBO Move And Meet Whiteboard Accessories Kit. Designed as the essential companion for the innovative NOBO Move & Meet system, this comprehensive starter set ensures you have everything required for dynamic, productive, and seamless brainstorming sessions from the moment you set up your board. This kit is the perfect all-in-one solution for outfitting new meeting rooms, huddle spaces, or agile office environments, providing the core tools for effective visual communication and teamwork.The Move & Meet mobile collaboration system offers maximum flexibility in any work environment, and is easily configured to perfectly fit your needs.Packaged in a stylish storage box that stores neatly in the base of the system, this whiteboard accessory kit contains everything you need to get started.This isn´t just a collection of items, it´s a complete ecosystem designed for efficiency and creativity. Bring your ideas to life
£65.99
10-12 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Nobo Double Sided Portable Whiteboard 180x90 Cm Grey
£261.99
Compare 3 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £293.99
Nobo Portable Magnetic Steel Whiteboard and Notice board, 1800 x 900 mm, Black Trim, Double-Sided, Lightweight, Move & Meet Collaboration System, White, 1915562
£257.31
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Magnetic Mobile Move&meet Board Silver
£728.49
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £408.49