Nobo Outdoor Magnetic Lockable Notice Board 8 x A4, Premium Plus, White, 1902579

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£204.33
Free Delivery

Nobo Outdoor Magnetic Lockable Notice Board 8 x A4, Premium Plus, White, 1902579

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£204.95
Free Delivery

Nobo Premium Plus Outdoor Magnetic Lockable Notice Board 8Xa4

1-3 working days
£204.97
Free Delivery

Nobo Premium Plus 8xa4 Sheets Exterior Display Case Magnetic White Background Clear Kids

9-11 working days
£205.99
Delivery from £19.99

Nobo Premium Plus Outdoor Magnetic Lockable Notice Board 8xA4 1902579

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£212.55
Free Delivery

Nobo Outdoor Magnetic Lockable Notice Board 8 x A4, Premium Plus, White, 1902579

£214.30
Free Delivery

Nobo Premium Plus Outdoor Magnetic Lockable Notice Board 8xA4

3-5 working days
£234.99
Free Delivery

Nobo Premium Plus Outdoor Lockable Whiteboards

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£274.67
Free Delivery

Nobo Outdoor Magnetic Lockable Notice Board 8 x A4, Premium Plus, White, 1902579

In stock
£390.63
Free Delivery
Nobo Outdoor Magnetic Lockable Notice Board 8 x A4, Premium Plus, White, 1902579

Cheapest offer

Weatherproof lockable notice board with a hinged safety glass door and side lock enables the display of notices and memos ideal for outdoor use Magnetic surface to display notices and memos on the noticeboard for increased organisation and visual communication, fitted with through corner wall mounting The magnetic lockable notice board is boarded by a modern and stylish aluminium trim with an 8 x A4 sheet capacity (924 x 668 mm) allowing increased space for documents, calendars and much more Mix and match with accessories form the Nobo range, 10 year guarantee, Tested according to DIN EN 14434 & Certified to IP34 (BS EN 60529) Contents: 1 x Nobo outdoor magnetic lockable noticeboard, dimensions: (W x H) 924 x 668 mm, Weight: 13 kg, white, 1902579
£204.33
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Nobo Premium Plus 12xa4 Sheets Exterior Display Case Magnetic White Background Clear Kids
£233.69
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Outdoor Magnetic Lockable Notice Board 9 x A4, Premium Plus, White, 1902580
£197.47
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Outdoor Magnetic Lockable Notice Board 4 x A4, Premium Plus, White, 1902577
£105.29
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Premium Plus Outdoor Magnetic Lockable Notice Board 4xA4
£203.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nobo Premium Plus Outdoor Magnetic Lockable Notice Board 709X668mm Fits 6 X A4 Sheets
£181.49
Compare 5 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £19.99