Nobo Round Whiteboard Magnets Assorted 0.6 kg Bearing Capacity 30 mm Pack of 6

Nobo Whiteboard Magnets, 30mm, Pack Of 6, Assorted Colours, 1903790

Used Offers from

Nobo Round Whiteboard Magnets Assorted 0.6 kg Bearing Capacity 30 mm Pack of 6

Cheapest Price
1 Working Day
£6.83
Delivery from £2.95

Nobo Whiteboard Magnets, 30mm, Pack Of 6, Assorted Colours, 1903790

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.83
1.14 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Nobo Whiteboard Magnets, 30mm, Pack Of 6, Assorted Colours, 1903790

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.39
Free Delivery

Nobo Magnetic Whiteboard Magnets 6 Pack 30mm Coloured Magnets

1-3 working days
£11.32
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Nobo Whiteboard Magnets White 1.5 kg Bearing Capacity 38 mm Pack of 10
£8.39
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
ACCO NOBO Whiteboard Magnets 20 mm Red Pack of 8
£3.06
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Nobo Whiteboard Magnets 38mm Assorted (Pack of 10) 1915318
£6.90
Compare 15 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Nobo Whiteboard Magnets 38mm Red (Pack of 10) 915314
£6.85
Compare 16 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Nobo Magnetic Whiteboard Magnets, 38 mm, Pack of 10, 1915306, Coloured
£8.15
0.82 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Nobo Round Whiteboard Magnets Assorted 0.6 kg Bearing Capacity 30 mm Pack of 6

Cheapest offer

Nobo Whiteboard Magnets. Dimensions: 30 x 8 x 30 mm. Weight: 42 g.
£6.83
1 Working Day
viking-direct.co.uk