Noctua NF-A12x15 PWM Chromax Black Swap Fan -120mm

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£23.95
Delivery from £3.99

Noctua NF-A12x15 PWM chromax.black.swap 120mm Chassis Fan in Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £3.95

Noctua 120mm NF-A12x15 PWM CHROMAX Airflow Fan with Swappable Anti-Vib

1 day
£23.99
Delivery from £5.48

Noctua NF-A12x15 PWM chromax.black.swap 12V 1850RPM 120x15mm Fan

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.95
Free Delivery

120mm Noctua NF-A12x15 PWM chromax.black.swap, 7 Blade, High Airflow Fan, 450-18

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.12
Free Delivery
Noctua NF-A12x15 PWM Chromax Black Swap Fan -120mm

Cheapest offer

PWM-controlled premium fan from high-end manufacturer Noctua in 120 mm slim format. As part of the chromax.black.swap series, the NF-A12X15 PWM features not only outstanding technology and performance but also the complete black color and the removable anti-vibration pads.The features of the Noctua NF-A12X15 PWM chromax.black.swap at a glance:- 120 mm Slim PWM Premium Fan from high-end manufacturer Noctua- chromax.black.swap series with a completely black design- Seven blades with A-Series blade geometry + Flow Acceleration Channels- 1,850 rpm and 32.66 CFM delivery volume at 23.9 dB (A)- Durable SSO2 bearing with 150,000 hours- Noctua PWM Control Chip NE-FD1- Color-adjustable with optional accessories- 6 years warrantyThe features of the Noctua NF-A12X15 PWM chromax.black.swap in detailThe NF-A12X15 PWM chromax.black.swap by the Austrian fan and radiator specialist Noctua is a state-of-the-art fan in 120 mm slim format with PWM function . Thanks to the specially developed AAO frame (A
£23.95
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk

Similar products

Noctua NF-A12x15 PWM, Premium Quiet Slim Fan, 4-Pin (120x15mm, Brown)
£21.95
Compare 9 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Noctua NF-A12x15 FLX, Premium Quiet Slim Fan, 3-Pin (120x15mm, Brown)
£21.95
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Noctua NF-A12x15 PWM chromax.black.swap case fan black (WxHxD) 120x120x15mm
£29.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Noctua NH-L12S Low Profile Air CPU Cooler
£58.99
Compare 2 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
noctua NF-A12x15 PWM - NF-A12x15 PWM 120mm 1850RPM Fan
£27.85
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.75