Noctua NF-A12x15 PWM, Premium Quiet Slim Fan, 4-Pin (120x15mm, Brown)

Used Offers from £26.99

Noctua NF-A12x15 PWM, Premium Quiet Slim Fan, 4-Pin (120x15mm, Brown)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.95
Free Delivery

Noctua NF-A12x15 PWM 120mm 1850RPM Fan

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£21.95
Delivery from £3.99

Noctua NF-A12x15 PWM 120mm Beige/Brown Slim-line Fan

1 day
£21.98
Delivery from £5.48

Noctua NF-A12x15 PWM 120mm Chassis Fan

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

Noctua NF-A12x15 PWM, Premium Quiet Slim Fan, 4-Pin (120x15mm, Brown)

In stock
£24.31
Free Delivery

Noctua NF-A12x15 PWM 120mm x 15mm PWM 4-pin Slim Fan

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.15
Free Delivery

Noctua NF-A12x15 PWM 120mm X 15mm 4-pin Slim Fan

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.59
Free Delivery

Noctua NF-A12x15 FLX 120mm x 15mm 3-Pin 15mm-Slim PC Case Fan

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.97
Free Delivery

Noctua NF-A12x15 PWM, Premium Quiet Slim Fan, 4-Pin (120x15mm, Brown)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Noctua NF-A12x15 FLX cooling fan - 120mm
£21.95
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Noctua NH-L12S Low Profile Air CPU Cooler
£58.99
Compare 2 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Noctua NF-A12x15 PWM chromax.black.swap case fan black (WxHxD) 120x120x15mm
£43.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Noctua NF-A12x15 PWM Chromax Black Swap Fan -120mm
£23.95
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Noctua NH-L12S, Premium Low Profile CPU Cooler with Quiet 120mm PWM Fan (Brown)
£63.90
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Noctua NF-A12x15 PWM, Premium Quiet Slim Fan, 4-Pin (120x15mm, Brown)

Cheapest offer

Premium quiet slim fan, 120x120x15 mm, 12V, 4-pin PWM, max. 1850 RPM, max. 23.9 dB(A), >150,000 h MTTF Award-winning A-series design with Flow Acceleration Channels and Advanced Acoustic Optimisation frame for superior quiet cooling performance 120x15mm slim design ideal for low-profile CPU coolers, HTPCs, ITX builds, space-restricted applications etc. 4-pin PWM version for automatic speed control via 4-pin PWM fan headers, 1850rpm maximum speed (1400rpm with supplied Low-Noise Adaptor) Includes anti-vibration mounts, fan screws, extension cable and y-cable for running two PWM fans on the same header
£21.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk