Noctua NF-A14 FLX, Premium Quiet Fan, 3-Pin (140mm, Brown)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Noctua NF-A14 FLX 140mm Premium Quality Chassis Fan

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Noctua NF-A14 FLX, Premium Quiet Fan, 3-Pin (140mm, Brown)

In stock
£28.16
Free Delivery

PQ532 Noctua NF-A14 FLX 140mm Premium Quality Fan

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.69
Free Delivery

Noctua NF-A14 FLX Premium Quality PC Case Cooling Fan 140mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.95
Free Delivery

Noctua NF-A14 FLX, Premium Quiet Fan, 3-Pin (140mm, Brown)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.52
Free Delivery

Noctua NF-A14 FLX, Premium Quiet Fan, 3-Pin (140mm, Brown)

In stock
£39.80
Delivery from £7.20

Noctua NF-A14 FLX, Premium Quiet Fan, 3-Pin (140mm, Brown)

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£41.84
Free Delivery
Noctua NF-A14 FLX, Premium Quiet Fan, 3-Pin (140mm, Brown)

Cheapest offer

Premium quiet fan, 140x140x25 mm, 12V, 3-pin Molex, 1200/1050/900 RPM, max. 19.2 dB(A), >150,000 h MTTF Award-winning 140x25mm A-series fan with Flow Acceleration Channels and Advanced Acoustic Optimisation frame for superior quiet cooling performance Square frame design is ideal for water cooling radiators (AIO or DIY), PC cases and other chassis (intake & exhaust), cabinet ventilation, etc. 3-pin FLX version provides 1200/1050/900rpm speed settings via Low-Noise Adaptors to fine-tune the fan for maximum airflow or near-silent operation Includes anti-vibration mounts, fan screws, Low-Noise & Ultra-Low-Noise Adaptors, extension cable and 3:4-pin adaptor for powering the fan directly from the power supply
£24.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Noctua NF-A14x25r G2 PWM, Premium-Quality Quiet Round-frame 140mm PC Fan, 4-pin (Brown)
£29.99
Compare 12 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Noctua NF-A14 PWM chromax.black.swap, Premium Quiet Fan, 4-Pin (140mm, Black)
£26.95
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Noctua NF-A14x25r G2 PWM chromax.black, Premium-Quality Quiet Round-Frame 140mm PC Fan (Black)
£34.90
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery