Noctua NF-A14 iPPC-2000, Heavy Duty Cooling Fan, 3-Pin, 2000 RPM (140mm, Black)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.31
Free Delivery

Noctua NF-A14 iPPC-2000, Heavy Duty Cooling Fan, 3-Pin, 2000 RPM (140mm, Black)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.75
Free Delivery

Noctua NF-A14 iPPC-2000, Heavy Duty Cooling Fan, 3-Pin, 2000 RPM (140mm, Black)

£28.95
Free Delivery

Noctua NF-A14 IndustrialPPC 2000RPM (140mm) High Performance Fan

1-3 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

G830 Noctua NF-A14 IndustrialPPC 2000RPM 140mm High Performance Fan

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.89
Free Delivery

Noctua NF-A14 iPPC-2000, Heavy Duty Cooling Fan, 3-Pin, 2000 RPM (140mm, Black)

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£46.27
Free Delivery

Noctua NF-A14 iPPC-2000, Heavy Duty Cooling Fan, 3-Pin, 2000 RPM (140mm, Black)

In stock
£48.12
Delivery from £6.80

Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000 Computer case Fan 14 cm Black, Brown

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.16
Delivery from £24.00

Similar products

Noctua NF-A14 PWM chromax.black.swap, Premium Quiet Fan, 4-Pin (140mm, Black)
£26.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Noctua NF-A14x25r G2 PWM, Premium-Quality Quiet Round-frame 140mm PC Fan, 4-pin (Brown)
£29.99
Compare 12 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Noctua NF-A14x25 G2 PWM Sx2-PP Fan - 140mm
£59.99
Compare 9 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Noctua NF-A14 iPPC-2000, Heavy Duty Cooling Fan, 3-Pin, 2000 RPM (140mm, Black)

Cheapest offer

Heavy duty cooling fan, 140x140x25 mm, 12V, 3-pin Molex, max. 2000 RPM, max. 31.5 dB(A), >150,000 h MTTF Award-winning 140x25mm A-series fan with Flow Acceleration Channels and Advanced Acoustic Optimisation frame for superior cooling efficiency 12V 2000rpm model (31.5dB) with 3-pin connector High-speed industrialPPC version for industrial heavy-duty applications that require extreme cooling performance and advanced ingress protection Ruggedised fibre-glass reinforced polyamide construction and IP52 certified water and dust protection
£28.31
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.