Winter Tyre 245/50 R19 Nokian 105V SNOWPROOF 2 SUV XL M+S

Nokian Snowproof 2 SUV ( 245/50 R19 105V XL )

Winter Tyre 245/50 R19 Nokian 105V SNOWPROOF 2 SUV XL M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.60
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE NOKIAN 245/50 R19 105V WR SNOWPROOF 2 SUV XL WINTER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£175.41
Free Delivery

Snowproof 2 SUV XL EV

4 to 5 working days
£182.98
Delivery from £6.00
Winter Tyre 245/50 R19 Nokian 105V SNOWPROOF 2 SUV XL M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: SNOWPROOF 2 SUV / Speed Rating: V: max 240 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: BSW / Load Range: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: UNI6419440567440 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 70; B / UPC: 6419440567440 / MPN: UNI6419440567440 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17067580162 / Rim Diameter: 19 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 50 / Brand: Nokian / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Type: Winter / EAN: 6419440567440 / GTIN: 6419440567440 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 105 / Compatible Vehicle Type: SUV / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 245
£149.60
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Nokian Snowproof 2 ( 225/55 R17 97H )
£114.30
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyre 265/60 R18 Nokian 114H Snowproof 2 SUV XL M+S
£157.80
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyre 215/60 R17 Nokian 100V SNOWPROOF 2 SUV XL M+S
£120.90
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Nokian Snowproof 2 SUV ( 255/45 R19 104V XL )
£148.58
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Winter Tyre 215/65 R16 Nokian 98H SNOWPROOF 2 SUV M+S
£101.20
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50