Norbar Pro 100 Adjustable Dual Scale Torque Handle 16Mm Spigot 20-100Nm 15063

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£137.14
Free Delivery

Norbar Pro 100 Adjustable Dual Scale Torque Handle 16mm Spigot 20-100Nm Nor15063

1-3 working days
£137.93
Free Delivery

Norbar Pro 100 Adjustable Dual Scale Torque Handle 16mm Spigot 20-100Nm Spigot 20Nm - 100Nm

1-3 days
£148.95
Delivery from £5.95

Norbar Pro 100 Adjustable Dual Scale Torque Handle 16mm Spigot 20-100Nm

Unknown
£148.95
Delivery from £5.95

Similar products

Norbar 15003 20-100 nm 15-75 lbf-Ft 1/2-Inch Torque Wrench Model 100 Industrial Reversible Ratchet Pro Square Drive - Red/Black
£350.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Norbar Pro Adjustable Dual Scale Torque Handle Multi Colour (16mm Spigot 20-100Nm)
£206.21
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Norbar Pro 100 Adjustable Dual Scale Torque Handle 16Mm Spigot 20-100Nm 15063

Cheapest offer

The Norbar Pro Adjustable Dual Scale Torque Handle has been factory calibrated to ±3%. A newly designed mechanism ensures the accuracy is retained for longer. The secure push/pull locking mechanism is quick and intuitive to use and prevents accidental adjustment. There is also a large scale window and long scale length for great visibility and accurate setting. The ergonomic handle features a high proportion of soft-feel high grip material. Both the handle material and lens resist all chemicals in common automotive industrial and aviation use. Supplied with a Calibration Certificate which meets the requirements of ISO 6789-2:2017.This Norbar Pro Adjustable Dual Scale Torque Handle has the following specifications: Drive: 16mm Spigot.Range: 20-100Nm (15-75 lbf.in).Length: 362mm.Weight: 0.70kg.PTDNOR15063
£137.14
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com