Norbar Protronic Torque Wrench 1/2" Drive

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£780.95
Free Delivery

Norbar Torque Wrench 1/2in Drive 17-340Nm Length 749mm Scales Mixed NOR130520

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£785.13
Free Delivery

Norbar 130520 Protronic 340 Torque Wrench 1/2In Drive 17-340Nm Nor130520

1-3 working days
£796.63
Free Delivery

Norbar 130520 ProTronic 340 Torque Wrench 1/2in Drive 17-340Nm NOR130520

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£844.44
Free Delivery

Norbar 130520 ProTronic 340 Torque Wrench 1/2in Drive 17-340Nm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£882.25
Free Delivery

ProTronic 340 Torque Wrench 1/2in Drive 17-340Nm

£915.79
Free Delivery

Norbar Protronic Torque Wrench 1/2" Drive 17Nm - 340Nm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£928.95
Free Delivery

Norbar NOR130520 ProTronic 340 Torque Wrench 1/2in Drive 17-340Nm

£932.94
Free Delivery

Norbar ProTronic 340 Torque Wrench 1/2in Drive 17-340Nm

£1,308.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Norbar Protronic Torque Wrench 1/2" Drive

Cheapest offer

The Norbar ProTronic 340 Torque Wrench with a 17Nm to 340Nm range delivers exceptional performance for medium to heavy-duty applications. This 1/2" drive model is ideal for industrial maintenance, heavy vehicle servicing and construction equipment work where higher torque values and extended working range are required. Dual progressive LEDs positioned on both sides provide clear visual torque progress indication, whilst the large LCD screen with bright backlight displays numbers that become larger and bolder during active torque for optimal viewing. Four alert modes (LCD, progressive LED, audible and tactile) ensure excellent feedback in all conditions. Programme up to 10 pre-sets to streamline frequent applications, and select from five torque units including Nm, lbf.ft, lbf.in, dNm, kg.cm and kg.m. Features and Benefits: • 17Nm - 340Nm torque range perfect for heavy-duty industrial applications • Torque THEN Angle mode allows angle application without removing wrench • Power interrup
£780.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Norbar 1/4" Drive 1.5 - 30 N.m Torque Wrench ProTronic Plus 30 - 130523
£861.65
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Norbar ProTronic 340 Electronic Torque Wrench 1/2" Drive 17 - 340 N.m 130520
£526.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Norbar 130519 Protronic 200 Torque Wrench 1/2in Drive 10 - 200 N.m NOR-130519
£750.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Free Delivery
Norbar 1/2" Drive Electronic Torque Wrench 17 to 340 N.m ProTronic 340 - 130520
£526.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Norbar 130524 Protronic Plus 9 Screwdriver
£1,760.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Free Delivery