Norbar 13841 Tti 50 Torque Wrench 3/8In Square Drive 10-50Nm

Norbar Torque Wrench NOR13841 10-50 Nm (8-35 lbf.ft) 3/8 in Sq Drive Satin Chrome

Norbar 13841 Tti 50 Torque Wrench 3/8In Square Drive 10-50Nm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£121.16
Free Delivery

Norbar 13841 Tti 50 Torque Wrench 3/8In Square Drive 10-50Nm Nor13841

1-3 working days
£129.04
Free Delivery

Norbar NOR13841 Torque Wrench 10-50 Nm Satin Chrome 3/8 in

10 Working Days
£131.99
Free Delivery

Norbar 13841 Torque Wrench 3/8in Sq Drive 10-50 Nm 8-35 lbf.ft, Multi-Colour

In stock
£136.90
Free Delivery

Norbar 13841 Torque Wrench 3/8in Sq Drive 10-50 Nm 8-35 lbf.ft, Multi-Colour

In stock
£137.16
Free Delivery

Norbar 13841 Torque Wrench 3/8in Sq Drive 10-50 Nm 8-35 lbf.ft, Multi-Colour

In stock
£141.44
Free Delivery

Norbar Tti 50 Torque Wrench 3/8In Square Drive 10-50Nm in Silver Norbar Silver

3-5 working days
£142.40

Norbar 13841 Tti50 Torque Wrench 3/8in Drive 10-50 Nm 8-35 Lbf.ft

3-5 working days
£142.96
Free Delivery

Norbar 13841 Torque Wrench 3/8in Sq Drive 10-50 Nm 8-35 lbf.ft, Multi-Colour

In stock
£151.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Norbar NOR14037 130 - 650 N m 3/4-Inch Torque Wrench Drive - Silver
£987.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Norbar NOR15006 Torque Wrenches, Multi, 1/2in Drive 60-340Nm
£256.37
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Norbar 15013 Pro 50 Adjustable Reversible Automotive Torque Wrench 1/2In Drive 10-50Nm
£176.24
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Norbar 13841 Tti 50 Torque Wrench 3/8In Square Drive 10-50Nm

Cheapest offer

The Norbar TTi Wrenches have an adjustment lock to prevent accidental adjustment of the set torque. The ratchets have a narrow engagement angle of 5º on the TTi50 and 6º on all other models allowing easy positioning of the tool in the tight confines of today’s vehicles and machines. Quick and light adjustment over the entire scale can be quickly achieved with minimal effort in approximately 10 complete turns (exact number varies by model) and they have a micrometer scale for simple and error free setting. They also have a comfortable durable handle that is constructed using 2 materials: a base material for strength overlaid with a soft feel grip for comfort and slip resistance. The handle and lens resist chemicals in common usage in the automotive aviation and industrial environments. Accurate upto ±3% which meets all international standards for torque wrenches. Every wrench comes with a Declaration of Conformance which meets the requirements of ISO 6789-1:2017.TTi 50 Torque Wrench 3/8
£121.16
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com