Norbar Pro 25 Torque Wrench 3/8In Drive 5-25Nm 15223

Norbar Torque Wrench Pro 25 3/8in Drive 5-25 Nm 15223

Norbar Pro 25 Torque Wrench 3/8In Drive 5-25Nm 15223

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£176.24
Free Delivery

Norbar 15223 Pro 25 Automotive Ratchet Reversible Dual Scale 3/8in Drive 5-25 Nâ·m 44-220 Lbfâ·in NOR-15223

3-5 working days
£189.20
Free Delivery

Norbar PRO 25 Torque Wrench 3/8INSD 5-25NM

In stock
£201.46
366.29 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Norbar PRO 25 Torque Wrench 3/8INSD 5-25NM

In stock
£203.43
Free Delivery

Norbar PRO 25 Torque Wrench 3/8INSD 5-25NM

In stock
£212.85
Free Delivery

Norbar PRO 25 Torque Wrench 3/8INSD 5-25NM

In stock
£231.94
Free Delivery

Norbar PRO 25 Torque Wrench 3/8INSD 5-25NM

In stock
£232.95
Free Delivery

Norbar PRO 25 Torque Wrench 3/8INSD 5-25NM

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£239.43
Free Delivery

Norbar PRO 25 Torque Wrench 3/8INSD 5-25NM

In stock
£244.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Norbar 650 Torque Wrench 3/4" Square Drive 3/4" 130Nm - 650Nm
£713.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Norbar NOR15006 Torque Wrenches, Multi, 1/2in Drive 60-340Nm
£256.47
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Norbar 15013 Pro 50 Adjustable Reversible Automotive Torque Wrench 1/2In Drive 10-50Nm
£176.24
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Norbar Pro 25 Torque Wrench 3/8In Drive 5-25Nm 15223

Cheapest offer

The Norbar Professional Torque Wrench is factory calibrated to ±3% and our new mechanism ensures the accuracy is retained for longer. A large scale window and long scale length provide great visibility and accurate setting. The secure push/pull locking mechanism is quick and intuitive to use and prevents accidental adjustment. Fitted with an ergonomically designed handle (high proportion of soft-feel high grip material). The handle and lens resist all chemicals in common automotive industrial and aviation use. Supplied with a Calibration Certificate which meets the requirements of ISO 6789-2:2017.This Norbar Pro Torque Wrench has the following specifications: Drive: 3/8in Square.Range: 5-25Nm (44-220 lbf.in).Scale Increments: 0.2Nm (2 lbf·in).Ratchet Type: Reversible.Length: 221mm.Weight: 0.26kg.PTDNOR15223
£176.24
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com