Nordlux Alton 20 | Table lamp | Black - 1

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£45.36
Free Delivery

Nordlux Alton 20 Table Lamp Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£51.99
Delivery from £3.95

Alton 20cm Table Lamp - Black, Black

2 to 4 days
£53.99
Delivery from £4.95

Nordlux 47645047 Alton Desk Lamp E14 15W Smoke Timeless Design

Unknown
£65.03

Nordlux Alton Glass Table Lamp Hand Blown Black,mains

1-3 working days
£67.95
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Alton Desk Lamp E14 15W Smoke Timeless Design

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.03
Free Delivery

Table Light Black Alton 20 Clear Smoked Nordlux 47645047

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.58
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nordlux Alton 25 White Pendant Light - Size: 33 x 25 x 33cm - Wilko
£76.75
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nordlux Alton 35 Black Pendant Light - Size: 30 x 35 x 30cm - Wilko
£116.57
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nordlux Alton 35 White Pendant Light - Size: 30 x 35 x 30cm - Wilko
£112.20
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alton 20cm Table Lamp - Brass, none
£50.99
Compare 5 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Nordlux Alton 20 | Table lamp | Black - 1

Cheapest offer

Bringing a contemporary Art Deco note to interiors, the Nordlux Alton 20 Table Lamp pairs mouth-blown glass with exclusive detailing for a considered finish. Designed for indoor use, it’s a refined choice for adding focused light to a bedside table, console or sideboard, while the black colourway keeps the look clean and modern. With an E14 socket and a maximum bulb wattage of 15, this table lamp is rated IP20 and built to Class 2 (double isolated) specification. It operates on 220-577 voltage and has a product weight of 0.95kg. Key features Contemporary Art Deco style Mouth-blown glass with exclusive details Designed for indoor use Black colour Item number: 47645047 EAN: 5701581452886 Specifications Product type: Table Lamp Socket type: E14 IP degree: IP20 Maximum bulb wattage: 15 Class: Class 2 (double...
£45.36
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com