Nordlux Alton 27 Brass Ceiling Light - Size: 24 x 27.5 x 24cm - Gold - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£57.00
Delivery from £5.99

Nordlux Ceiling light Alton with a glass shade, brass/opal

8-11 working days
£61.90
Delivery from £1.99

Nordlux Alton 27,5 Ceiling Light Brass, Gold

3 to 5 days
£64.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nordlux Alton Ceiling Lamp White

Check retailer for delivery time
£80.00
Delivery from £3.99

Nordlux Alton Indoor Ceiling Light Brass Glass E27 Hand Blown - Hallway, Bedroom, Living Room Mains Powered, IP20

In stock
£83.95
Free Delivery

Nordlux Alton Glass Ceiling Light Hand Blown Brass,mains

1-3 working days
£83.95
Free Delivery

Nordlux Alton 27,5 | Ceiling light | Brass - 1

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£83.95
Free Delivery

Nordlux Modern Indoor Ceiling Light Brass Glass E27 Hand Blown - Mains Powered, IP20 in Gold Nordlux Gold

3-5 working days
£83.95

Ceiling Light Brass Alton 27.5 White Nordlux 2010506001

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Nordlux Alton 35 Black Pendant Light - Size: 30 x 35 x 30cm - Wilko
£113.57
Compare 8 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Nordlux Alton 35 White Pendant Light - Size: 30 x 35 x 30cm - Wilko
£109.20
Compare 8 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Nordlux Alton 25 Pendant Black, Black
£74.05
Compare 5 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Nordlux Alton 27 Brass Ceiling Light - Size: 24 x 27.5 x 24cm - Gold - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Use warm, golden tones to contrast Nordic minimalism. The Alton series creates a beautiful unison between the simple opal white glass and the fine brushed brass details. The warm metals are still hot in decor, and the combined brass and glass give the series a graceful appearance and complement each other in the finest manners. Alton ceiling lamp is an exceptional beauty, combining the stunning white opal glass and exclusive brass in a highly compelling way. For example, use the ceiling lamp at your entrance and welcome your guests with a soft glare-free light and a cosy atmosphere. The glass in this lamp is mouth-blown and has been individually hand-crafted. Due to this unique process, air bubbles may appear in the glass and the thickness of the glass can also vary. This gives the glass its character and vivid appearance.
£57.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)