Nordlux Alton Pendant Light White Glass Dining Room E27 Mains 35cm

Nordlux Alton Indoor Pendant Light Glass E27 Hand Blown - Kitchen, Bedroom, Living Room Mains Powered, IP20 (White)

Nordlux Alton Pendant Light White Glass Dining Room E27 Mains 35cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£84.20
Free Delivery

Nordlux Alton Glass Pendant Light Hand Blown White,mains

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£84.20
Free Delivery

Nordlux Alton pendant light glass lampshade opal Ø 35 cm

3-4 weeks
£93.90
Delivery from £4.99

Nordlux 48973001 Alton Pendant Light E27 60W Opal Timeless Design

Unknown
£109.20

Nordlux Alton Pendant Light E27 60W Opal Timeless Design

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.20
Free Delivery

Ceiling Light White Alton 35 Nordlux 48973001

£125.11
Free Delivery

Nordlux Alton Pendant Light White Glass Dining Room E27 Mains 35cm

In stock
£132.10
Delivery from £22.00

Nordlux Alton Pendant Light White Glass Dining Room E27 Mains 35cm

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£151.65
Delivery from £2.45
Nordlux Alton Pendant Light White Glass Dining Room E27 Mains 35cm

Cheapest offer

Hand Blown Glass Craftsmanship - Each shade is individually hand blown by skilled artisans, ensuring premium quality and unique character with subtle variations that make every piece one-of-a-kind Compatible Bulbs - Works with any standard E27 (A60) Edison Screw ) , giving you complete flexibility to choose your preferred brightness, colour temperature, and bulb type; bulbs not included Premium Glass Construction - Crafted from high-quality Glass engineered for exceptional durability, clarity, and longevity; built to withstand daily use and maintain its appearance for years to come Simple Installation - Comprehensive step-by-step instructions included in the box for quick setup - professional electrical installation recommended for mains-powered products. 2-Year Manufacturer Warranty - Comprehensive coverage protecting against manufacturing defects and product failures, giving you complete peace of mind knowing your investment is fully protected from day one
£84.20
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Nordlux 47313047 Alton Pendant Light E-27 60W Smoke Timeless Design
£74.05
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)