Nordlux Cafe 20 single dome ceiling pendant light (39563001, white opal glass, 20 cm, 60w max E27)

Nordlux Cafe 20 Opal White Pendant Light - Size: 34 x 20 x 20cm - Wilko

Nordlux Cafe 20 single dome ceiling pendant light (39563001, white opal glass, 20 cm, 60w max E27)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.85
Free Delivery

Nordlux Cafe Glass Pendant Light Hand Blown Glass White,mains

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.85
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Cafe 20 single dome ceiling pendant light (39563001, white opal glass, 20 cm, 60w max E27)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£35.42
Delivery from £21.00

Ceiling Light Silver Cafe 20 Single Dome Pendant White Opal Glass Cm 60w Max E27

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.28
Free Delivery

Nordlux Cafe 20 single dome ceiling pendant light (39563001, white opal glass, 20 cm, 60w max E27)

In stock
£43.48
Delivery from £4.59

Nordlux Cafe 20 single dome ceiling pendant light (39563001, white opal glass, 20 cm, 60w max E27)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£46.60
Delivery from £2.45
Nordlux Cafe 20 single dome ceiling pendant light (39563001, white opal glass, 20 cm, 60w max E27)

Cheapest offer

Hand Blown Glass Craftsmanship - Each shade is individually hand blown by skilled artisans, ensuring premium quality and unique character with subtle variations that make every piece one-of-a-kind Compatible Bulbs - Works with any standard E27 (G45) Edison Screw ) , giving you complete flexibility to choose your preferred brightness, colour temperature, and bulb type; bulbs not included Premium Glass Construction - Crafted from high-quality Glass engineered for exceptional durability, clarity, and longevity; built to withstand daily use and maintain its appearance for years to come Simple Installation - Comprehensive step-by-step instructions included in the box for quick setup - professional electrical installation recommended for mains-powered products. 2-Year Manufacturer Warranty - Comprehensive coverage protecting against manufacturing defects and product failures, giving you complete peace of mind knowing your investment is fully protected from day one
£24.85
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk