Nordlux Canto Maxi 2 Seaside outdoor wall light, black, GU10, 17 cm

Cheapest Price
8-11 working days
£51.90
Delivery from £4.99

Nordlux Canto Outdoor Aluminium Wall Light Coastal/marine Safe Black,mains

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£55.16
Free Delivery

Nordlux Canto Outdoor Wall Light Black Aluminium GU10 Coastal/Marine Safe - Garden, Patio, Entrance Mains Powered, IP44

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£55.16
Free Delivery

Wall Light Black Canto 2 Maxi Seaside IP44 GU10 Nordlux 49721203

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.12
Free Delivery

Nordlux Canto Outdoor Wall Light Black Aluminium GU10 Coastal/Marine Safe - Garden, Patio, Entrance Mains Powered, IP44

In stock
£97.05
Delivery from £2.45
Nordlux Canto Maxi 2 Seaside outdoor wall light, black, GU10, 17 cm

Cheapest offer

Semicircular outdoor wall light Canto Maxi 2 Seaside in durable black The Canto Maxi 2 Seaside outdoor wall light is shaped like a cylinder at the front, while the back is rectangular. The aluminium housing houses light outlets at the top and bottom, which are fitted with clear glass covers. A total of two GU10 sockets are directed upwards and downwards, creating attractive accent lighting as well as useful orientation lighting along the façade or in the entrance area - Designed by Danish architects Bønnelycke MDD - IP code: IP44 - Corrosion-resistant, weatherproof finish; suitable for use near the sea - Parallel connection with several lights possible
£51.90
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk

Similar products

Nordlux Canto Maxi 2 Outdoor Wall Light 49721003 GU10 Power: 56 W N/A
£68.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £21.00
Nordlux Canto Outdoor Aluminium Wall Light Coastal/marine Safe White,mains
£55.18
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Nordlux Canto Maxi 2 outdoor wall light, brass
£63.90
Compare 4 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99