Nordlux Canto Maxi 2 Outdoor Patio Terrace Garden Wall Light In Galvanized (Height) 16Cm

Nordlux Canto Outdoor Wall Light Silver Galvanized Steel GU10 Coastal/Marine Safe - Garden, Patio, Entrance Mains Powered, IP44

Nordlux Canto Maxi 2 Outdoor Patio Terrace Garden Wall Light In Galvanized (Height) 16Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£59.97
Free Delivery

Nordlux Canto Outdoor Wall Light Silver Galvanized Steel GU10 Coastal/Marine Safe - Garden, Patio, Entrance Mains Powered, IP44

Cheapest Price
In stock
£59.97
Free Delivery

Nordlux Canto Maxi 2 outdoor wall light, galvanised

8-11 working days
£67.90
Delivery from £4.99

Nordlux Canto Maxi 2.0 Outdoor Wall Light GU10 56W Galvanised

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.07
Free Delivery

Wall Light Silver Canto 2 Double Outdoor GU10 Galvanised Steel Nordlux 49721031

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.12
Free Delivery

Nordlux 49721031 Canto Maxi 2.0 Outdoor Wall Light GU10 56W Galvanised

Unknown
£79.22

Nordlux Canto Outdoor Wall Light Silver Galvanized Steel GU10 Coastal/Marine Safe - Garden, Patio, Entrance Mains Powered, IP44

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£97.05
Delivery from £2.45

Nordlux Canto Outdoor Wall Light Silver Galvanized Steel GU10 Coastal/Marine Safe - Garden, Patio, Entrance Mains Powered, IP44

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£99.75
Delivery from £21.00
Nordlux Canto Maxi 2 Outdoor Patio Terrace Garden Wall Light In Galvanized (Height) 16Cm

Cheapest offer

Whether Canto Maxi 2 is placed indoors or outdoors, the lamp offers a unique lighting experience. The minimalist design makes the lamp both decorative and sculptural. Designed by Danish designer Bønnelycke MDD. Made from durable galvanized steel that is well suited for harsh weather.
£59.97
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Nordlux Canto Maxi 2 Outdoor Wall Light 49721003 GU10 Power: 56 W N/A
£68.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £21.00
Nordlux Canto Outdoor Aluminium Wall Light Weatherproof White,mains Led
£55.22
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery