Nordlux Canto Outdoor Aluminium Wall Light Weatherproof White,mains Led

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£55.22
Free Delivery

Nordlux Canto Kubi 2 LED outdoor wall light, 10 cm, white

8-11 working days
£71.90
Delivery from £4.99

Nordlux Canto Kubi 2 LED Outdoor Wall Light 12W White Minimalist

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.48
Free Delivery

Wall Light White Canto 2 Kubi LED Double Spot Outdoor Garden Nordlux 49711001

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.61
Free Delivery

Nordlux 49711001 Canto Kubi 2 LED Outdoor Wall Light 12W White Min...

Unknown
£86.40
Nordlux Canto Outdoor Aluminium Wall Light Weatherproof White,mains Led

Cheapest offer

Whether Canto 2. is placed indoors or outdoors, the lamp offers a unique lighting experience. The minimalist design makes the lamp both decorative and sculptural. The light flows both up and down, and with the three included pattern inserts, it is possible to change the light image according to desire and personal style.The sharp, stringent lines and the square design make Canto 2. a highly sculptural and modern wall lamp that exudes Scandinavian minimalism. Designed by Danish designer Bønnelycke MDD.
£55.22
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Nordlux Canto Maxi 2 Outdoor Wall Light 49721003 GU10 Power: 56 W N/A
£68.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £21.00
Nordlux Canto Outdoor Aluminium Wall Light Weatherproof Grey,mains Led
£55.22
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery