Nordlux Canto Outdoor Stainless Steel Wall Light Weatherproof Silver,mains Led

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£55.22
Free Delivery

Nordlux Canto 2 LED outdoor wall light, 10 cm, stainless steel

8-11 working days
£68.90
Delivery from £4.99

Nordlux Canto 2 LED Outdoor Wall Light 12W Stainless Steel

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.56
Free Delivery

Wall Light Silver Canto 2 LED Adjustable Beam Double Outdoor Stainless Steel

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.61
Free Delivery

Nordlux 49701034 Canto 2 LED Outdoor Wall Light 12W Stainless Steel

Unknown
£82.91
Nordlux Canto Outdoor Stainless Steel Wall Light Weatherproof Silver,mains Led

Cheapest offer

Whether Canto 2. is placed indoors or outdoors, the lamp offers a unique lighting experience. The minimalist design makes the lamp both decorative and sculptural. The light flows both up and down, and with the three included pattern inserts, it is possible to change the light image according to desire and personal style.Stainless steel is treated with ac*d-free oil 3-4 times a year and is not recommended for harsh weather environments. Designed by Danish designer Bønnelycke MDD.
£55.22
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Nordlux Canto Maxi 2 Outdoor Wall Light 49721003 GU10 Power: 56 W N/A
£68.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £21.00
Nordlux Canto Outdoor Aluminium Wall Light Weatherproof White,mains Led
£55.22
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Nordlux Canto Outdoor Aluminium Wall Light Weatherproof Grey,mains Led
£55.22
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery