Nordlux Canto Outdoor Aluminium Wall Light Weatherproof White,mains

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£55.18
Free Delivery

Nordlux Canto Maxi 2 outdoor wall light, white

3-4 weeks
£63.90
Delivery from £4.99

Wall Light White Canto 2 Maxi Double Spot Req GU10s Nordlux 49721001

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.12
Free Delivery
Nordlux Canto Outdoor Aluminium Wall Light Weatherproof White,mains

Cheapest offer

Whether Canto Maxi 2 is placed indoors or outdoors, the lamp offers a unique lighting experience. The minimalist design makes the lamp both decorative and sculptural. Designed by Danish designer Bønnelycke MDD.
£55.18
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Nordlux Canto Maxi 2 Outdoor Wall Light 49721003 GU10 Power: 56 W N/A
£68.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £21.00
Nordlux Canto Outdoor Aluminium Wall Light Weatherproof White,mains Led
£55.22
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery