Nordlux Canto Outdoor Wall Light Grey Aluminium Intergrated LED Weatherproof - Garden, Patio, Entrance Mains Powered, IP44

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£58.62
Free Delivery

Nordlux Canto Outdoor Aluminium Wall Light Weatherproof Grey,mains Led

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£58.62
Free Delivery

Nordlux Canto 2 LED outdoor wall light, 10 cm, grey

3-4 weeks
£71.90
Delivery from £4.99

Wall Light Grey Canto 2 LED Double Finish IP44 Up/Down Spot Nordlux 49701010

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.61
Free Delivery

Nordlux Canto Outdoor Wall Light Grey Aluminium Intergrated LED Weatherproof - Garden, Patio, Entrance Mains Powered, IP44

In stock
£89.37
Delivery from £21.00

Nordlux Canto Outdoor Wall Light Grey Aluminium Intergrated LED Weatherproof - Garden, Patio, Entrance Mains Powered, IP44

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£102.87
Delivery from £2.45
Nordlux Canto Outdoor Wall Light Grey Aluminium Intergrated LED Weatherproof - Garden, Patio, Entrance Mains Powered, IP44

Cheapest offer

Weatherproof Construction - Fully sealed and protected against rain, wind, and outdoor elements, ensuring reliable year-round performance in all weather conditions without deterioration or damage Integrated LED Technology - Features integrated LED lighting engineered for exceptional energy efficiency and longevity; delivers consistent brightness for years with minimal maintenance, reducing replacement costs and hassle IP44 rated - splash proof and weather resistant for general outdoor use Simple Installation - Comprehensive step-by-step instructions included in the box for quick setup - professional electrical installation recommended for mains-powered products. 5-Year Manufacturer Warranty: Comprehensive coverage against defects and failures purchase without risk knowing your investment is fully protected
£58.62
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Nordlux Canto Maxi 2 Outdoor Wall Light 49721003 GU10 Power: 56 W N/A
£68.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £21.00
Nordlux Canto Outdoor Aluminium Wall Light Weatherproof White,mains Led
£55.22
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Nordlux Canto Outdoor Aluminium Wall Light Weatherproof Grey,mains Led
£55.22
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery