Nordlux Don Smart 3-Kit | Colour | Downlight | Black - 1

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£41.77
Free Delivery

Nordlux Modern Indoor Downlight Black Plastic Intergrated LED Smart - Mains Powered, IP65 Nordlux Black

3-5 working days
£44.05

Nordlux Don Smart 3-Kit - Colour - Downlight - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£51.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nordlux LED recessed light Don Smart, set of 3, black

8-11 working days
£53.90
Delivery from £1.99

Pack Of 3 x Smart Lighting Black Don LED Downlight IP65 RGB Nordlux 2210500003

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nordlux Don Smart 3-Kit | Colour | Downlight | White - White - Plastic - 1
£41.77
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nordlux LED recessed light Don Smart, RGBW, black
£17.90
Compare 8 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Nordlux Don Smart White Downlight - Size: 5.4 x 8.5 x 5.4cm - Wilko
£24.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Nordlux Don Smart | Colour | Downlight | White - White - Plastic - 1
£19.46
Compare 8 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nordlux Don Smart 3-Kit | Colour | Downlight | Black - 1

Cheapest offer

Designed for adaptable lighting, the Nordlux Don Smart 3-Kit Downlight brings app or remote-controlled convenience to indoor spaces, including the bathroom. Brightness, warmth and light colour can be adjusted to suit different routines, from softer settings to clearer task lighting, while the built-in memory function helps retain your preferred setup. With an IP65 rating, this downlight is suitable for bathroom use, and parallel connection is possible for a more unified look across multiple fittings. Installation is made simpler with an easy, screwless push-in design, and the integrated LED offers a long lifespan of 20,000 hours. Key features Adjust brightness, warmth and light colour via Smart app or remote control IP65 rated, suitable for bathroom use Parallel connection possible Built-in memory function Easy, screwless push-in installation Integrated LED with 20,000-hour lifespan ...
£41.77
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com