Nordlux Don Smart 3-Kit | Colour | Downlight | White - White - Plastic - 1

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£41.77
Free Delivery

Nordlux Modern Indoor Downlight White Plastic Intergrated LED Smart - Mains Powered, IP65 Nordlux White

3-5 working days
£44.05

Nordlux LED recessed light Don Smart, set of 3, white

8-11 working days
£47.90
Delivery from £5.99

Nordlux Don Smart 3-Kit - Colour - Downlight - White, White

3 to 5 days
£51.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nordlux Don Smart White Downlight 3 Pack - Size: 5.4 x 8.5 x 5.4cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£57.00
Delivery from £5.99

Pack Of 3 x Smart Lighting White Don LED Downlight IP65 RGB Nordlux 2210500001

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nordlux Don Smart 3-Kit | Colour | Downlight | Black - 1
£41.77
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nordlux LED recessed light Don Smart, RGBW, black
£17.90
Compare 8 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Nordlux Don Smart White Downlight - Size: 5.4 x 8.5 x 5.4cm - Wilko
£24.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Nordlux Don Smart | Colour | Downlight | White - White - Plastic - 1
£19.46
Compare 8 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nordlux Don Smart 3-Kit | Colour | Downlight | White - White - Plastic - 1

Cheapest offer

Designed by Nordlux, the Don Smart 3-Kit Downlight brings flexible lighting control to indoor spaces, with adjustments made via the Nordlux Smart app on your smartphone or the Nordlux Smart remote. Tailor the atmosphere with dimming, shift the colour temperature from cool to warm white, or choose from millions of colours to suit everything from everyday routines to more considered mood lighting. With an IP65 rating, this integrated LED downlight is suitable for bathrooms and other humid areas. It also supports parallel connection for larger lighting plans, with the option to connect up to 15 downlights. Key features Smart control via the Nordlux Smart app or Nordlux Smart remote Dimmable light output Adjustable colour temperature from cool to warm white Choose from millions of colours IP65 rating, suitable for bathrooms and humid indoor areas Parallel connection possible for up to 15 dow...
£41.77
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.