Nordlux Explore Flex LED Wall Light - Brass

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£34.00
Delivery from £9.95

Nordlux Explore Indoor Wall Light Brass Metal GU10 Adjustable Head - Bedroom, Bedside, Living Room Plug in or Mains Powered, IP20

In stock
£39.95
Free Delivery

Nordlux Explore Flex | Wall light | Brass - 1

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£39.95
Free Delivery

Nordlux Explore Metal Wall Light Brass,plug In Or Mains

1-3 working days
£39.95
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Modern Indoor Wall Light Brass Metal GU10 Adjustable Head - No, IP20 in Gold Nordlux Gold

3-5 working days
£39.95

Nordlux Explore Flex Brass Wall Light - Size: 8 x 35.5 x 8cm - Gold - Wilko

2-4 working days
£41.00
Delivery from £5.99

Wall Light Brass Explore Flex Spot Nordlux 2113261035

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.76
Free Delivery

Nordlux Explore Indoor Wall Light Brass Metal GU10 Adjustable Head - Bedroom, Bedside, Living Room Plug in or Mains Powered, IP20

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£49.90
Delivery from £2.45

Nordlux Explore Flex LED Wall Light - Brass

Cheapest offer

Direct focused light exactly where you need it with this sleek wall-mounted fitting, perfect for reading in bed, working at your desk, or highlighting a favourite corner. The adjustable arm and lamp head let you position the beam precisely, giving the right amount of light without disturbing others or straining your eyes. The simple, streamlined design in a warm brass finish blends with modern and classic interiors, sitting neatly on the wall without taking up surface space. Ideal for bedrooms, hallways or any spot where you want flexible, directional lighting that adapts to your needs. Made from durable metal with a quality brass finish that lasts for years, this fitting requires one GU10 LED bulb up to 7 watts, providing energy-efficient illumination that's easy to find and replace. Installation is straightforward with all fixings included, and the compact design fits smaller spaces. The IP20 rating suits dry areas throughout your home but isn't recommended for bathrooms. E
£34.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk