Nordlux Fallon Indoor Surface Downlight Black Metal Intergrated LED 3-Level Dimming - Hallway, Kitchen, Bedroom Mains Powered, IP20

Nordlux Fallon Black and Steel Surface Downlight - Size: 6 x 10 x 6cm - Wilko

Nordlux Fallon Indoor Surface Downlight Black Metal Intergrated LED 3-Level Dimming - Hallway, Kitchen, Bedroom Mains Powered, IP20

Cheapest Price
In stock
£31.25
Free Delivery

Nordlux Modern Indoor Surface Downlight Black Metal Intergrated LED 3-Level Dimming - Mains Powered, IP20 Nordlux Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£31.25

Nordlux Fallon | Surface downlight | Black/Steel - Black - Metal - 1

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£36.51
Free Delivery

Nordlux Fallon LED downlight, 3-level-dim, black/steel

8-11 working days
£37.90
Delivery from £5.99

Nordlux Fallon Metal Surface Downlight 3-Level Dimming Black,mains Led

1-3 working days
£42.95
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Fallon Black and Steel Surface Downlight - Size: 6 x 10 x 6cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£43.00
Delivery from £5.99

Ceiling Light Black Fallon LED Black/Brushed Steel 100mm Moodmaker Nordlux

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.46
Free Delivery

Nordlux Fallon Indoor Surface Downlight Black Metal Intergrated LED 3-Level Dimming - Hallway, Kitchen, Bedroom Mains Powered, IP20

In stock
£48.96
Delivery from £2.45

Similar products

Nordlux Fallon Long | Surface downlight | Black/Steel - Black - Metal - 1
£34.11
Compare 7 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nordlux Fallon Indoor Surface Downlight Black Metal Intergrated LED 3-Level Dimming - Hallway, Kitchen, Bedroom Mains Powered, IP20

Cheapest offer

3-Level Dimming - Choose from 3 brightness settings including All on, Centre on, and Ring on, giving you complete control to create the perfect lighting level for any activity or mood Integrated LED Technology - Features integrated LED lighting engineered for exceptional energy efficiency and longevity; delivers consistent brightness for years with minimal maintenance, reducing replacement costs and hassle Premium Metal Construction - Crafted from high-quality Metal engineered for exceptional durability, clarity, and longevity; built to withstand daily use and maintain its appearance for years to come Simple Installation - Comprehensive step-by-step instructions included in the box for quick setup - professional electrical installation recommended for mains-powered products. 5-Year Manufacturer Warranty: Comprehensive coverage against defects and failures purchase without risk knowing your investment is fully protected
£31.25
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk