Nordlux Griffin | Ceiling light | Smoked - 1

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£55.97
Free Delivery

Nordlux Griffin Outdoor Ceiling Light Black Aluminium E27 Tinted Glass - Garden, Driveway, Patio Mains Powered, IP44

In stock
£56.86
Free Delivery

Nordlux Griffin - Ceiling light - Smoked, Black

3 to 5 days
£65.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outdoor Light Black Griffin IP44 Smoke Nordlux 2218126047

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.23
Free Delivery

Nordlux Griffin Outdoor Ceiling Light Black Aluminium E27 Tinted Glass - Garden, Driveway, Patio Mains Powered, IP44

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£104.66
Delivery from £2.45

Similar products

Nordlux Griffin | Wall light | Smoked - 1
£59.95
Compare 2 prices
debenhams.com
Nordlux Griffin | Ceiling light | Smoked - 1

Cheapest offer

Designed for outdoor settings, the Nordlux Griffin Ceiling Light brings a streamlined, modern look to covered exterior areas while providing a pleasant glow. A smoked plastic diffuser softens the light for a comfortable ambience, making it a considered choice for entrances and other outdoor spaces where you want practical illumination with a refined finish. Durable, powder-coated metal construction supports everyday use outdoors, while the smoked colourway keeps the overall appearance understated and contemporary. Key features Streamlined, modern design Smoked plastic diffuser for a pleasant light Durable, powder-coated metal finish Suitable for outdoor use IP44 rating E27 socket type Maximum bulb wattage: 15 Item No: 2218126047 Specifications Class 2 (double isolated) Voltage: 220-629 Primary material: Aluminiu...
£55.97
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com