Nordlux Helva Plastic Wall Light 25,000Hrs Brown,mains Led

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£44.96
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux Helva Double Basic LED bathroom wall light, wood

8-11 working days
£51.90
Delivery from £4.99

Wall Light Wood Helva Basic 2 LED Touch IP44 Effect Nordlux 2015311004

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.06
Free Delivery
Nordlux Helva Plastic Wall Light 25,000Hrs Brown,mains Led

Cheapest offer

Helva Double Basic is a modern and minimalistic wall light with integrated LED that is suitable for bathroom use thanks to its high IP rating (IP44).The wall light emits a beautiful and natural light, RA90, that can be turned on and off using the wall switch. Helva Double Basic can be installed either vertically or horizontally, allowing you to frame all sides of your mirror to create the perfect lighting effect. However, if you would prefer to mount the lamp on a cabinet, this can easily be done thanks to the cabinet bracket included.
£44.96
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Nordlux Helva Night Indoor Bathroom Wall Light/Wall Scones White Plastic, Intergrated LED Waterproof -Bathrooms, Ensuites, and Washrooms. IP44, Class 2 (Double Insulated)
£40.24
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.70
Nordlux Helva Plastic Wall Light 25,000Hrs White,mains Led
£48.71
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Nordlux Helva Plastic Wall Light 25,000Hrs Black,mains Led
£48.71
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00